Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Austria F5 (Vogau) live, $15K
Austria F5 (Vogau) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.08.18 Finale |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuto Niki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.08.18 Halbfinale |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Trinker | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.08.18 Halbfinale |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 1 | 6 | 2 | 68 | |||||
03.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||||
Alexandar Lazarov Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
02.08.18 2. Runde |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sven Lah | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.08.18 2. Runde |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
02.08.18 2. Runde |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
02.08.18 2. Runde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.08.18 2. Runde |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Umberto Giovannini | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
02.08.18 2. Runde |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
02.08.18 2. Runde |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.08.18 2. Runde |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.07.18 1. Runde |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.07.18 1. Runde |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fermin Tenti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
31.07.18 1. Runde |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejo Vilaro | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
31.07.18 1. Runde |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.07.18 1. Runde |
Umberto Giovannini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.07.18 1. Runde |
Sven Lah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Stenberg | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.08.18 1. Runde |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
01.08.18 1. Runde |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Kurzmann | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.08.18 1. Runde |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.08.18 1. Runde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Cano | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.08.18 1. Runde |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Cmager | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.08.18 1. Runde |
Darko Bojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Aplienz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.08.18 1. Runde |
Takuto Niki | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Bernie Schranz Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.08.18 1. Runde |
Thomas Statzberger | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Jakob Aichhorn Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
02.08.18 1. Runde |
Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Frederik Press Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.08.18 1. Runde |
Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Edward Hubner Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Lucas Ambrozic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation |
Umberto Giovannini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation |
Francesco Cano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Hubner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation |
Philip Aplienz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Miklavcic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Bangratz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maximilian Dobrowolny | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation |
Nick Cmager | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Corino | 1 | 72 | 1 | 2 | |||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Parchomovskij | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ren Nakamura | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Umberto Giovannini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Cano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Philip Aplienz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Daxboeck | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tino Kovacic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Huber | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Ku Meza | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Kelaidis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Martirosian | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luka Miklavcic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
George Kennedy | 0 | ||||||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Corino | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Filip Jakob Zupancic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nick Cmager | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maximilian Dobrowolny | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ioan Farcas | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
David Lucas Ambrozic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Filippo Giovannini | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andre Ku Meza | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Matthias Angerbauer Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon C Roider | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Umberto Giovannini | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Kennedy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uros Rous | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Philip Aplienz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Jakob Zupancic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Marino Kegl | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Michal Lusovsky | 1 | 3 | 6 | 62 | |||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrej Popovic | 1 | 3 | 75 | 1 | |||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Rak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tino Kovacic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Graupner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elmar Fabian | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Neuhold | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luka Miklavcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabian Gruber | 1 | 2 | 73 | 3 | |||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nick Cmager | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Viboosh Chandrasekar Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonid Parchomovskij | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Muehr | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ioan Farcas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Derdoy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christof Zeiler | 1 | 75 | 1 | 1 | |||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aljaz Fugina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nenad Vladusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Richardson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Kelaidis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filippo Giovannini | 3 | 6 | 3 | def. | ||||
Dino Hadzalic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Cano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Albu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gasper Bezjak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Podlesak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Lucas Ambrozic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Matic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 0 | |||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Neuhauser | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Corino | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Lah | 1 | 62 | 73 | 2 | |||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Martirosian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emanuele Mazzeschi | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Huber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Daxboeck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Schager | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maximilian Dobrowolny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Subasic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Austria F5 (Vogau) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.07.18 Finale |
Alejo Vilaro/Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.07.18 Halbfinale |
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
30.07.18 Halbfinale |
Alejo Vilaro/Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov/Ramazan Nureev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Anton Chekhov/Ramazan Nureev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
30.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner/Jonas Trinker | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nerman Fatic/Kerim Subasic | 0 | ||||||||
30.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Alejo Vilaro/Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini/Fermin Tenti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.07.18 1. Runde |
Anton Chekhov/Ramazan Nureev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic/Mario Salinger | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.07.18 1. Runde |
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Popovic/Jonathan Stenberg | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.07.18 1. Runde |
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.07.18 1. Runde |
Neil Oberleitner/Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Cmager/Filip Jakob Zupancic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.07.18 1. Runde |
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
30.07.18 1. Runde |
Nerman Fatic/Kerim Subasic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Elmar Fabian/Stefan Graupner | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
30.07.18 1. Runde |
Alessandro Ceppellini/Fermin Tenti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Kurzmann/David Martirosian | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
30.07.18 1. Runde |
Alejo Vilaro/Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Stefano Battaglino/Marco Corino | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 |