Argentina F9 (Santa 2017 live score, live Ergebnisse

Argentina F9 (Santa Fe) live, $25K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina F9 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.17
Finale
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 0 1 0
17.11.17
Halbfinale
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 1 4
17.11.17
Halbfinale
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 3
16.11.17
Viertelfinale
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 2
16.11.17
Viertelfinale
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 7
Agustin Velotti 0 3 62
16.11.17
Viertelfinale
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 2
16.11.17
Viertelfinale
Federico Moreno 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 64 1
15.11.17
2. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 1
15.11.17
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 2 0
15.11.17
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 1 7
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 65 6 5
15.11.17
2. Runde
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 4 1
15.11.17
2. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 1 4
15.11.17
2. Runde
Federico Moreno 2 5 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 7 3 3
16.11.17
2. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 4 7 7
Dante Gennaro 1 6 65 5
16.11.17
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 2 7
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 3 6 64
13.11.17
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 3
13.11.17
1. Runde
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Ameal 0 1 2
13.11.17
1. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 0 4 1
13.11.17
1. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 5
13.11.17
1. Runde
Federico Moreno 2 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 1 6 2 5
14.11.17
1. Runde
Agustin Velotti 1 4
Eduardo Agustin Torre Aufgabe 0 1
14.11.17
1. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 5 6 7
Facundo Juarez 1 7 2 65
14.11.17
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 1 0
14.11.17
1. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 4 4
14.11.17
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 1
14.11.17
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 2 1
14.11.17
1. Runde
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 3 6 6
Santiago Maresca 1 6 1 2
14.11.17
1. Runde
Matias Zukas 2 0 7 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 64 63
14.11.17
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 2 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 0 6 1
14.11.17
1. Runde
Tomas Gerini 2 5 6 7
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 1 7 3 5
14.11.17
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7
Gaston Tonello 0 4 5
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Martin Groppo 0 1 2
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Luciano Doria 2 6 7
Nicolas Bacella 0 2 5
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 7
Valentin Florez 0 2 5
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Tomas Reche 0 1 0
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Enzo Do Porto 0 4 3
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alexis Gurmendi 0 4 2
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6 7
Fermin Tenti 1 73 4 5
13.11.17
Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 7 2 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 63 6 3
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Florez 2 4 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 1 2
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Tiago Seweryniak 0 1 2
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 0 3 4
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 0 2
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 1 3
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Do Porto 2 7 7
Santiago Besada 0 64 5
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Gerini 2 2 6 6
Mateo Etchevarne 1 6 0 2
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 1 2
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 2 6 6
Pablo Ignacio Moine 0 1 1
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 3 6
Facundo Jofre 1 63 6 3
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Reche 2 7 6
Nicolas Ferrando 0 5 3
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 4
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bacella 2 5 6 6
Mateo Galdon 1 7 3 4
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 0 2 4
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Gurmendi 2 6 5 6
Francisco Comesana 1 3 7 3
13.11.17
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Groppo 2 7 6
Alan Ferreyra 0 5 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Florez 2 6 6
Federico Horacio Kuiper 0 0 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Galdon 2 6 6
Marcos Castares 0 3 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Lucas Farfan 0 0 0
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Doria 2 3 6 6
Maximiliano Rivas 1 6 0 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Do Porto 2 4 6 7
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 6 4 5
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Jofre 2 6 6
Federico Tomas Hrynkiewicz 0 0 3
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Lucas Damian Nobile Bento 0 2 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Marcos Felice 0 4 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 0 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 2 6 6
Marco Pairetti 0 3 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Nahuel Tassi 0 4 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Ignacio Moine 2 2 6 6
Justo Villanueva 1 6 0 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Francisco Lanusse 0 2 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Reche 2 6 6
Fernando Sierra 0 1 0
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 4
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 0 64 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Etchevarne 2 7 7
Nicolas Bruna 0 64 5
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bacella 2 4 6 6
Alejo Michaux 1 6 0 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Tomas Francisco Spinelli 0 0 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 2 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Gurmendi 2 6 6
Jeremias Rocco 0 2 3
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Salim Neme 0 2 0
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Groppo 2 6 6
Hugo Jorge Suarez 0 2 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 3 6 7
Alejandro Damian Gramajo 1 6 2 5
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Ayrton Marcos 0 2 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Seweryniak 2 7 6
Tomas Coronel 0 5 1
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 2 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Ferreyra 2 1 6 6
Bruno Britez 1 6 2 2
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 2 6 2 7
Matias Riva 1 0 6 63
13.11.17
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Navone 2 6 6 7
Martin Facundo Carrizo 1 73 0 5
<