Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Argentina F4 (Rosario) live, $15K
Argentina F4 (Rosario) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.09.18 Finale |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
07.09.18 Halbfinale |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Florez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.09.18 Halbfinale |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Valentin Florez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
06.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
06.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rafael Matos | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||
05.09.18 2. Runde |
Valentin Florez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.09.18 2. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
05.09.18 2. Runde |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
05.09.18 2. Runde |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.09.18 2. Runde |
Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
05.09.18 2. Runde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 60 | 65 | ||||||
05.09.18 2. Runde |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Farjat | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
05.09.18 2. Runde |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Guido Ivan Justo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Valentin Florez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Tacchi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Vilaro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Novo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Facundo Juarez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.09.18 1. Runde |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.18 1. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Riquelme | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.18 1. Runde |
Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Besada | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.09.18 1. Runde |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Aboian | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.09.18 1. Runde |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
04.09.18 1. Runde |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.09.18 1. Runde |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Bruna | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.18 1. Runde |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Galdon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.09.18 1. Runde |
Tomas Farjat | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Federico Moreno Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Navone | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation |
Mateo Galdon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Gimenez | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Bramajo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas De Marco | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emilio Juan Benitez | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateo Galdon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Luini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas De Marco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Barros | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alan Postay | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago De La Fuente | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Bramajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Carraro | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilio Juan Benitez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julian Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Pairetti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Becker | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoel Milsztejn | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateo Galdon | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Fermin Tenti | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manuel Barros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Ledesma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristopher Kohl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Berne | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Paciaroni | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andre Ku Meza | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas De Marco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valerio Aboian | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Groppo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alan Postay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Pairetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Facundo Arias Bisso Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luciano Carraro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcos Castares | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Pedro Franchini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tiago Seweryniak | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Luini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Ezequiel Vitola | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Bruna | 1 | 65 | 7 | 1 | |||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Becker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Ortega | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Fernandez Vina | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gian Matias Di Natale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Djinbachian | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Descarrega | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alan Ferreyra | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Bramajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Luciano Pastore | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilio Juan Benitez | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeremias Rocco | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julian Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Aranguren | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Chernopoloff | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Riva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago De La Fuente | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Sierra | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Argentina F4 (Rosario) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 Finale |
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
03.09.18 Halbfinale |
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.09.18 Halbfinale |
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou/Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Federico Moreno | 0 | ||||||||
03.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Florez/Ryusei Makiguchi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Ignacio Carou/Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 Viertelfinale |
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Farjat/Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Vilaro | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Descarrega/Jeremias Rocco | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Valentin Florez/Ryusei Makiguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Besada/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Bruna/Eduardo Agustin Torre | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Francisco Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Ignacio Carou/Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Guido Ivan Justo | 1 | 64 | 6 | 9 | |||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Tomas Farjat/Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. Runde |
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin L. Ambrosio/Luciano Tacchi | 0 | 5 | 0 |