Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
16:00
2. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan [7]  
Inigo Cervantes [PR]  
25.11.20
16:00
2. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo  
Vitaliy Sachko [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Marco Trungelliti [1]  
Felix Gill  
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon  
Mathieu Perchicot [5]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M15 Bratislava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen  
Lukas Pokorny [WC]  
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek [1]  
Lukas Palovic [WC]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Erik Crepaldi  
Alex Barrena  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Adam El Mihdawy [8]  
Luis Patino [WC]  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic [5]  
Carlos Sanchez Jover  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago [1]  
Arjun Kadhe  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz  
Dalibor Svrcina  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Sherif Makhlouf [WC]  
Emiliano Maggioli  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar [WC]  
Daniel Michalski [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
08:30
1. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel  
Corentin Denolly [2]  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis [WC]  
Lucas Gerch  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler [1]  
Hazem Naow [WC]  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Petros Tsitsipas [WC]  
Mateus Alves (2001)  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov  
Lucas Catarina [7]  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev  
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Jiri Lehecka [4]  
Toby Alex Kodat  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Natan Rodrigues  
Sho Shimabukuro  
25.11.20
09:00
1. Runde
Hanwen Li  
Gijs Brouwer  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte [4]  
Louis Tessa  
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri [1]  
Colin Sinclair  
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Daniele Capecchi [7]  
Terence Atmane  
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Moez Echargui  
Luca Giacomini  
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz [5]  
Kristjan Tamm  
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa  
Luca Potenza  
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Pierre Delage  
Matias Zukas [3]  
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Mousa Alkotop [WC]  
Ergi Kirkin [2WC]  
25.11.20
10:00
1. Runde
Eliakim Coulibaly  
Michal Dembek  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
14:00
2. Runde
Roberto Quiroz  
Dmitry Popko [5]  
25.11.20
14:00
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto  
Juan Pablo Ficovich [8]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
17:00
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo  
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [3]  
25.11.20
17:00
1. Runde
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena [4]  
Vit Kopriva/Alexander Merino  
25.11.20
17:00
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo/Renzo Olivo  
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla  
25.11.20
17:00
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Mark Vervoort  
Conner Huertas del Pino/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros  
25.11.20
17:00
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko  
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels  
25.11.20
17:00
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti  
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul [2]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M15 Bratislava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
13:00
1. Runde
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko [1]  
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen  
25.11.20
13:00
1. Runde
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik  
Milos Karol/Michal Novansky [WC]  
25.11.20
13:00
1. Runde
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic  
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
16:00
1. Runde
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas  
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis [WC]  
25.11.20
16:00
1. Runde
Sean Hodkin/Toby Martin  
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Stefan Palosi  
25.11.20
16:00
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov [3]  
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima  
25.11.20
16:00
1. Runde
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch  
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs  
25.11.20
16:00
1. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek  
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
13:00
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa [4]  
Terence Atmane/Eliakim Coulibaly [WC]  
25.11.20
13:00
1. Runde
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze [WC]  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin  
25.11.20
13:00
1. Runde
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet  
Daniele Capecchi/Omar Giacalone  
25.11.20
13:00
1. Runde
Maik Moraing/Oscar Moraing [WC]  
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza  
25.11.20
13:00
1. Runde
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas  
Alibek Kachmazov/Oscar Weightman  
25.11.20
13:00
1. Runde
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm  
Skander Mansouri/Mirko Martinez [2]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
14:00
1. Runde
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz [4]  
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes  
25.11.20
14:00
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [1]  
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock  
25.11.20
14:00
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto  
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz [3]  
25.11.20
14:00
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim  
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kaichi Uchida  
25.11.20
14:00
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko  
Gustavo Teisen Pereira/Gabriel Tumasonis [WC]  
25.11.20
14:00
1. Runde
Gastao Elias/Paulo Knippling [WC]  
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
<