Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 7 4 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 65 6 3
12.11.20
2. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 4
12.11.20
2. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 3
12.11.20
2. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 7
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 67
12.11.20
2. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6 7
Jack Sock 1 73 2 65
12.11.20
2. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard 2 4 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 3 4
12.11.20
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 2 4
12.11.20
1. Runde
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 3
12.11.20
Qualifikation
Luke Johnson 2 6 1 14
Nicholas David Ionel 1 3 6 12
12.11.20
1. Runde
Jan Choinski 1 4
Calvin Hemery Aufgabe 0 2
12.11.20
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 5 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 7 5 2
12.11.20
1. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 0 2
12.11.20
Qualifikation
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 1 1
12.11.20
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 2
12.11.20
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 5
12.11.20
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 3 5
12.11.20
1. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 2 2
12.11.20
1. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 4 4
12.11.20
1. Runde
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 2 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 2
12.11.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 3 7
Toby Alex Kodat 1 2 6 61
12.11.20
1. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 2 0
12.11.20
1. Runde
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 3
12.11.20
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 3 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 3 4
12.11.20
1. Runde
Henry Patten 2 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2. Runde
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 2 3
12.11.20
2. Runde
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 4
12.11.20
2. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe 1 6 5 67
12.11.20
2. Runde
David Poljak 2 5 6 7
Felix Corwin 1 7 3 5
12.11.20
2. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 3
12.11.20
2. Runde
Petros Chrysochos 2 4 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 2 2
12.11.20
2. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 65 1
12.11.20
2. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Valldoreix Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
2. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 3 4
12.11.20
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 1 4 76 3
12.11.20
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 4 4
12.11.20
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 74 0 3
12.11.20
2. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 1 4
12.11.20
2. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 2
12.11.20
2. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 0 2
12.11.20
2. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Richard Gasquet 2 7 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 64 5
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 1 6
Radu Albot 1 2 6 3
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
John Millman 0 3 2
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 73 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 6 6 10
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 1 77 4 5
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 7
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola 0 62 5
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 4 10
Romain Arneodo/Albano Olivetti 1 4 6 5
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 4 6 10
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 3 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 65 6 7
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Nathan Pasha/Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
William Blumberg/Brian Cernoch 0 3 2
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov 2 4 6 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 4 3
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek 2 7 7
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 0 66 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Marat Deviatiarov 0 4 0
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 5 10
Francesco Vilardo/Miljan Zekic 1 4 7 6
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 4 10
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 1 1 6 5
12.11.20
Viertelfinale
Siddhant Banthia/Alastair Gray 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.20
Halbfinale
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 1 64 72 4
<