Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 3 6 7
Max Hans Rehberg 1 6 3 65
04.11.20
2. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 61 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 1 5
Sebastian Ofner Aufgabe 0 1
04.11.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 1 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 2 6 1
04.11.20
2. Runde
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 2 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Justin Butsch 2 6 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 1 73 2 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 6
Reese Stalder 0 61 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Maxim Verboven 0 1 0
04.11.20
Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 3 6 10
Raphael Lambling 1 6 1 7
04.11.20
1. Runde
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 1 2
04.11.20
Qualifikation
Trent Bryde 2 7 7
Zane Khan 0 5 5
04.11.20
1. Runde
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 3 2
04.11.20
Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 4 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Charles Broom 2 6 6 7
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 73 64
04.11.20
1. Runde
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 4 0
04.11.20
Qualifikation
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 3 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Nicolas Rousset 0 1 0
04.11.20
Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Tyler Zink 2 4 6 7
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 3 5
04.11.20
Qualifikation
Tyler Zink 2 7 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 62 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Martin Damm 2 7 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 65
04.11.20
Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda 2 7 5 12
Jody Maginley 1 64 7 10
04.11.20
Qualifikation
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 65 1
04.11.20
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 7
Clement Tabur 1 72 4 64
04.11.20
1. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 5 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 62 1
04.11.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 6 2
Vaclav Safranek Aufgabe 0 2 0
04.11.20
1. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 2 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia M15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 1 7 6
Eero Vasa 1 6 5 0
04.11.20
1. Runde
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 4 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 63 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Simon Freund 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz 0 64 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 4 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Mattias Siimar 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 3 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 4 7
Alexander Erler 1 64 6 65
04.11.20
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Alexander Georg Mandma 0 1 0
04.11.20
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Iiro Vasa 0 3 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Karlis Ozolins 2 3 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 6 3 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 6 3 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Quinta Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 1
04.11.20
1. Runde
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 3 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 1 1
04.11.20
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 5 6 6
Emilio Nava 1 7 3 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
David Volfson 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 61
04.11.20
1. Runde
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Max Andrews 0 65 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Luis Faria 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 2 6 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 1 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Pedro Araujo 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 5 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 4 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Arthur Fery 1 6 1
Raphael Baltensperger Aufgabe 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 3 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 0 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 7 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 5 75 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 7
Guy Den Ouden 0 5 67
04.11.20
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Ali Habib 0 4 67
04.11.20
1. Runde
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 3 6
Miljan Zekic 1 4 6 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 4 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 62 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 4 74 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Marko Miladinovic 2 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Omni Kumar 1 7 3 1
Adam El Mihdawy Aufgabe 0 6 0
04.11.20
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 1
04.11.20
1. Runde
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 3 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 3 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 66 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 4 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 2 2
04.11.20
2. Runde
Luca Vanni 2 7 2 7
Mathias Bourgue 1 64 6 66
04.11.20
2. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 5 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 1 7 3
04.11.20
2. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 w/o
Constant Lestienne 0
04.11.20
2. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 4 6 7
Matteo Viola 1 6 3 64
04.11.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2. Runde
Rafael Nadal 2 4 7 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 6 65 4
04.11.20
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 4 7 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 63 2
04.11.20
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 3 75 3
04.11.20
2. Runde
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
04.11.20
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 5 3
04.11.20
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 2 6 6
Borna Coric 1 6 4 2
04.11.20
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 1 6
Kevin Anderson Aufgabe 0 6
04.11.20
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 2
04.11.20
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 1 2
04.11.20
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 4
04.11.20
2. Runde
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 0 3 4
04.11.20
1. Runde
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Roman Safiullin 0 4 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 66 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 64 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1. Runde
Alexis Galarneau/Nicaise Muamba 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Reese Stalder 0 62 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink 2 6 3 10
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Joshua Sheehy 1 2 6 6
04.11.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Mejia/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Melvin Manuel/Avery Zavala 0 1 3
04.11.20
1. Runde
Charles Broom/Matias Soto 2 7 6
Hunter Harrison/Maxim Verboven 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia M15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
1. Runde
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens/Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
Viertelfinale
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 1 w/o
Liam Broady/Dmitry Popko 0
04.11.20
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy/Maxime Janvier 0 63 4
04.11.20
Viertelfinale
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Fabrizio Ornago 0 66 2
04.11.20
Viertelfinale
Romain Arneodo/Luca Margaroli 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti/Luca Vanni 0 66 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.20
2. Runde
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 4 7 10
Daniil Medvedev/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 63 8
04.11.20
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 7
Hugo Nys/Artem Sitak 0 5 65
04.11.20
1. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Gilles Simon 0 1 2
04.11.20
1. Runde
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 3 3
04.11.20
2. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Oliver Marach 2 3 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 6 4 8
04.11.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Ugo Humbert 0 3 4
<