Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Nur-Sultan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
John Millman | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frances Tiafoe | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Eckental Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Max Wiskandt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Lehecka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
Vienna | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Andrey Rublev | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kevin Anderson Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Evans | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Hamburg Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Taro Daniel | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 0 | ||||||||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 4 | 73 | 2 | |||||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Guido Ivan Justo | 1 | 65 | 7 | 1 | |||||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Vale Do | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Marbella Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Parma Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Darderi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flavio Cobolli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Holger Rune | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | ||||
Enrico Dalla Valle Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matteo Gigante | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 1 | 7 | 62 | |||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Radu Albot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Andrej Martin | 1 | 65 | 6 | 61 | |||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Pedro Sousa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marton Fucsovics | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Cazaux | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marc Polmans | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Nur-Sultan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Arevalo/Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Vienna | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
Hamburg Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Finale |
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 1 | 20 | ||||
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 18 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Finale |
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
31.10.20 Halbfinale |
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Finale |
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luis Patino/Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Finale |
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Vale Do | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Finale |
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral | 1 | 63 | 7 | 8 | |||||
Marbella Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Finale |
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 3 | 4 |