Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Cologne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 1
22.10.20
2. Runde
Gilles Simon 2 6 4 6
Denis Shapovalov 1 1 6 2
22.10.20
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 3 2
22.10.20
2. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 2 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 3 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2. Runde
Milos Raonic 2 7 7
Cameron Norrie 0 5 64
22.10.20
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 63
22.10.20
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 5 6 6
Zizou Bergs 1 7 4 4
22.10.20
2. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
David Goffin 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 64 3
22.10.20
2. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 3 6
Brayden Schnur 1 5 6 3
22.10.20
2. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 3
22.10.20
2. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Istanbul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2. Runde
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 63 1
22.10.20
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 4
22.10.20
2. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 69 3
22.10.20
2. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 7
Vladimir Ivanov 0 5 63
22.10.20
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 4
22.10.20
2. Runde
Daniil Glinka 2 7 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 5 63
22.10.20
2. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 1 1
22.10.20
2. Runde
Oscar Weightman 2 6 7
Andreja Petrovic 0 2 65
22.10.20
2. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6 7
Tim Heger 1 74 3 5
22.10.20
2. Runde
Wojciech Marek 2 4 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 2 3
22.10.20
2. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 1
22.10.20
2. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 3 2
22.10.20
2. Runde
Flavio Cobolli 1 6 4
Ivan Gakhov Aufgabe 0 1 0
22.10.20
2. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 1 6 2 3
22.10.20
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 2 4
22.10.20
2. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 4 5
22.10.20
2. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 3 3
22.10.20
2. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 75 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Cologne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Hugo Nys 0 4 2
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 4 5
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 6
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 5 4
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 2 6 11
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 6 3 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Pablo Andujar/Sander Arends 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens 0 4 1
22.10.20
1. Runde
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid 2 4 6 11
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner 1 6 3 9
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Daniel Evans/Cameron Norrie 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Sebastian Korda/Brandon Nakashima 1 74 3 3
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 7 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl 1 6 62 5
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Andre Begemann/David Pel 2 6 6 10
Sergio Galdos/Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 2 75 3
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 3 10
Antoine Hoang/Daniel Masur 1 4 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Istanbul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 4 10
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 1 4 6 4
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 7
Andre Goransson/Artem Sitak 0 5 61
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 2 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 3 6 7
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Maxime Janvier 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 0 4 4
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Ignacio Monzon 0 1 4
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Luis Patino 0 4 4
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Ivan Gakhov/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6 10
Benjamin Lock/Yaraslav Shyla 1 4 73 5
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli/Alexander Donski 0 1 4
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Max Houkes/Timur Kiuamov 0 3 2
22.10.20
Viertelfinale
Felix Corwin/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo 0 4 2
<