Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Cologne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 3 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 7 6
Sumit Nagal 1 6 64 1
19.10.20
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 0
19.10.20
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 1 0
19.10.20
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Marcos Giron 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 61 2
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 0
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 3 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 3 2
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 1
Joao Sousa Aufgabe 0 1
19.10.20
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 66
19.10.20
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 0 1
19.10.20
1. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 4 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 3 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 3 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 4 6 63
19.10.20
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Quentin Halys 0 65 3
19.10.20
1. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 4 7 6
Viktor Troicki 1 6 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Istanbul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Jason Jung 1 2
Denis Istomin Aufgabe 0 2
19.10.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 4
Evgeny Donskoy Aufgabe 0 2 1
19.10.20
1. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 7
Emilio Gomez 1 4 76 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 0 3
19.10.20
1. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 2 7 7
Taro Daniel 1 6 64 63
19.10.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 77 4 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Zane Khan/Luca Nardi 0 4 63
19.10.20
1. Runde
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Jack Withrow 0 4 5
<