Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Alicante Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 0 3
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 2
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Christian Lindell 0 5 2
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
Finale
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 4 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 2 1
11.10.20
Halbfinale
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 7
Andrea Collarini 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Cologne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 6
Daniel Masur 0 5 2
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Oscar Otte 2 6 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 76 4 4
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Lloyd Harris 2 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 4 2
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Sardinia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 2 4
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 1 4
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 4 2
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 3 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 65 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
Finale
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 7
Novak Djokovic 0 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Lisbon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 2
Dimitar Kuzmanov Aufgabe 0 5
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 4 3
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Kacper Zuk 1 1 75 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
Finale
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 3 4
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Mugevicius 2 7 6
Sacha Modica 0 61 4
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Schonenberg 1 w/o
Alexander Pustovit 0
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 0 0
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 3 0
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 0 0
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 4 10
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 4 6 8
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Hugo Bron 0 2 2
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 0 1
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Weightman 2 6 7
Adam Bronka 0 2 62
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Quayle 2 2 7 10
Uladzislau Zhuk 1 6 5 7
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lilian Breut 2 6 1 10
Liova Ajavon 1 2 6 4
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Allen 2 6 6 10
Bastien Presuhn 1 74 4 7
11.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thijmen Loof 2 6 7 10
George Davies 1 78 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
Finale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Nuno Borges 0 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 0 3
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 0
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 4
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 5 4
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 3 0
11.10.20
Finale
Martins Podzus 2 6 1 7
Nick Chappell 1 4 6 5
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 4 2
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 3 2
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 7
Dominik Palan 0 5 63
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem 0 2 1
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 4
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 2 2
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 6 2 10
Faris Zakaryia 1 2 6 8
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Langmajer 2 7 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 65 2
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 2 4
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omni Kumar 2 7 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 63 0
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 4 4
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Federico Luzzo 0 0 1
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 1
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Noskin 2 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 61 2
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Kashirin 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov 0 4 5
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Trunov 2 6 7
Sherif Makhlouf 0 3 5
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Beckley 2 7 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 5 1
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 2 5
11.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Danylo Semenov 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Viktor Troicki 0 5 1
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 71 2 2
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 5 7 6
Emilio Gomez 1 7 64 2
11.10.20
Qualifikation
Jeff Wolf 2 3 7 6
Alen Avidzba 1 6 5 1
<