Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Polansky 2 1 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 3 1
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Collarini 1 6
Pedja Krstin Aufgabe 0 2
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renzo Olivo 2 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 1 6 4 0
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 4 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 1 3
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 7 1 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 62 6 2
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Joao Menezes 0 5 4
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 3 0
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Viertelfinale
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 4 4
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 4
03.10.20
Viertelfinale
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 5 1
03.10.20
Viertelfinale
Blaz Rola 2 6 7
Matteo Viola 0 2 5
03.10.20
Viertelfinale
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 0 3 2
03.10.20
3. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 1 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena Aufgabe 0 1 3
03.10.20
3. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 3 7 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 5 1 3
03.10.20
3. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 6 5 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 4 3 7 4
03.10.20
3. Runde
Karen Khachanov 3 6 3 6 6
Christian Garin 1 2 6 4 2
03.10.20
3. Runde
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 6
Kevin Anderson 0 3 2 3
03.10.20
3. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 3 6 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 2 65 4
03.10.20
3. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 6 3
Aljaz Bedene Aufgabe 0 1 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Forbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Michael Geerts 2 3 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 1 3
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 4 5
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Baez 1 3 6 67
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 3
03.10.20
Viertelfinale
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 2 3
03.10.20
Viertelfinale
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 2 2
03.10.20
Viertelfinale
Nuno Borges 2 6 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 4 711 0
03.10.20
Viertelfinale
Giovanni Fonio 2 3 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 3 1
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Baldi 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 3 63
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 2
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 2 4
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 4 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 6 1 0
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ulises Blanch 1 6
Elliot Benchetrit Aufgabe 0 2
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 0 2
03.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Passaro 2 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Split Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Pedro Sousa 2 6 5 6
Borna Gojo 1 4 7 2
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 72 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 7 7
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 0 5 5
03.10.20
Finale
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 0 5 3
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
2. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock 1 6 68 4
03.10.20
3. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 1 7
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 65
03.10.20
3. Runde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 3 2
03.10.20
3. Runde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 4 6
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 3 6 4
03.10.20
2. Runde
Pablo Cuevas/Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Finale
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 4 7 10
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 1 6 61 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Finale
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 2 3 6 10
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 3 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Halbfinale
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis 2 4 6 10
Dayne Kelly/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Split Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Finale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 7
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 0 4 63
<