Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finale
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Jack Sock 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 2 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Tim Riedel 0 64 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 2 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 1 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rigele Te 2 6 1 10
Leonardo Catani 1 4 6 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egill Sigurdsson 2 7 6
Nikita Filatov 0 64 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henrik Traskin 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 3 10
Christoffer Solberg 1 3 6 7
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandro Kopp 1 6 3
Salar Saraydarpour Aufgabe 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 5 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 4 10
Jiaqi Duan 1 5 6 7
08.03.20
Finale
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 7 6
Efe Comu 0 5 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 4 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Relja Eskic 0 2 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 0 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Derunov 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Faro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Halbfinale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 0
08.03.20
Finale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6 10
Tom Evans 1 72 0 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Moritz Poswiat 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Aldin Jasarevic 0 2 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 3 7 10
Maurizio Speziali 1 6 67 6
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabrizio Cavestro 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 2 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Jonas Poswiat 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Michail Psariadis 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sacha Modica 2 7 6
Lazar Radenkovic 0 5 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 2 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Joshua Rose 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Galenianos 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 4 2
08.03.20
Finale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 3 6
Lucas Catarina 1 5 6 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoras Zervoudakis 2 7 0 10
Alexandros Skorilas 1 5 6 7
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitrios Choumis 2 6 6
George Agious 0 2 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bombara 2 4 6 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 3 7
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Stamoulos 2 6 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Marino 2 6 7
Sabit Suntic 0 3 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Vasileios Voltirakis 0 3 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Rae 2 6 6
Alexandros Koutsothanasis 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz India M15 Kolkata Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chandril Sood 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Lakshit Sood 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Parikshit Somani 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Dheeraj Kodancha 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Amit Beniwal 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taha Kapadia 2 7 6
Yash Yadav 0 5 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokul Suresh 2 6 2 10
Lakshya Gupta 1 0 6 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 7 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 63 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 0 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Mahadevan 2 6 7
Arpit Sharma 0 3 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yugal Bansal 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 2 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 2 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi 2 3 7 10
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 5 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Denis Rogov 0 2 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Alessio Tramontin 0 2 1
08.03.20
Finale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 61 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Rik Muller 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paras Dahiya 2 6 6
Takeru Yuzuki 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Timmermans 2 6 6
Shuhei Okamura 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastien Presuhn 2 7 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 5 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Greif 2 7 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 5 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 4 10
Uladzislau Zhuk 1 2 6 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Mohamed Alaa Gourar 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lewie Lane 2 7 6
Alex Ganchev 0 5 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Joost Van Der Linden 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivier Rojas 2 6 6
Evan Powell 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Ferri 1 1 4
Lisandru Rodriguez Aufgabe 0 6 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Porec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Van Beem 2 3 7 10
Goran Radanovic 1 6 60 7
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 5 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 3 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Antun Vidak 0 1 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 7
Jerko Brkic 0 2 64
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 7
Xin Hu 0 4 63
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matyas Fuele 2 7 7
Tommaso Gabrieli 0 64 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 2 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 6 3
Mike Urbanija Aufgabe 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 10
Tim Heger 1 6 5 7
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Loncar 2 6 6
Ivan Sodan 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Mrsic 2 5 6 10
Nikola Basic 1 7 2 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bozo Barun 2 7 6
Milos Vukovic 0 5 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marino Jakic 2 7 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 65 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Krolo 2 6 3 10
Pavle Daljev 1 4 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Abelevich 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Chiari 2 7 5 10
Andrea Marra 1 64 7 7
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Pleva 2 6 6
Makary Adamek 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Jermar 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 2 3
08.03.20
Finale
Luca Nardi 2 5 6 7
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 7 4 65
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jarno Jans 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 7 6
Vlad Stoica 0 5 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Geelong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincent Stouff 2 3 6 10
Omar Jasika 1 6 3 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Mason Naumovski 0 4 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Ma 2 6 7
Matthew Woerndle 0 2 67
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Taylor 2 6 2 10
Brandon Laubser 1 4 6 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 7 6
David Barclay 0 5 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blazo N Djurovic 2 6 6
Luke Vuletic 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 3 7 10
Moerani Bouzige 1 6 5 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Themi Sitzoukis 2 6 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 3 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mustafa Ibraimi 2 6 6
Sanisth Juneja 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Loccisano 2 7 6
Timmy Karpinski 0 60 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Ibrahim 2 6 3 11
Glen Dawes 1 2 6 9
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Matthew Gadecki 2 6 7
Zac Osborne 0 4 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Laubser 2 6 6
Abhinav Mahajan 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 2 4 6 10
Tom Barnsley 1 6 3 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Ryan 2 6 3 10
Nicholas Jovanovski 1 3 6 7
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Braithwaite 2 7 7
James Furlong 0 5 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Scheers 2 5 6 10
Cade Birrell 1 7 3 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timothy Gray 2 6 4 10
Winter Meagher 1 4 6 6
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcus Stathos 1 w/o
Rhys Xavier 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Howe 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petar Jovic 2 6 6
Josiah Roach 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Hurlingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finale
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Las Vegas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finale
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 2 1
08.03.20
Halbfinale
Justin Butsch 2 7 6 7
Nick Chappell 1 63 73 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finale
Brydan Klein 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Murcia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finale
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 3 6
Pedro Cachin 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR M25 Potchefstroom Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 612 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finale
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Faro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finale
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Michal Dembek/Goncalo Falcao 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Las Vegas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finale
Nicolas Barrientos/Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder 0 61 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finale
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6 11
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 75 4 9
<