Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev 2 5 6 7
Jc Aragone 1 7 0 66
02.03.20
1. Runde
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 3 3
02.03.20
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 0 7 7
Dudi Sela 1 6 64 5
02.03.20
1. Runde
Jack Sock 2 6 5 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 1 7 2
02.03.20
1. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 0 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 2 2
02.03.20
1. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 6
Hyeon Chung 0 62 2
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Hunter Reese 0 4 2
02.03.20
1. Runde
Noah Rubin 2 3 7 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 6 64 1
02.03.20
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 0 3
02.03.20
1. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 3 1
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaqi Duan 2 6 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 3 6 7
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 0 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 7 6 10
Anze Arh 1 5 72 8
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rigele Te 1 w/o
Ferran Ventura-Martell 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 4 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 66 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Tacchi 2 5 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 7 4 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 3 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Riedel 2 2 6 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 6 4 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Catani 2 3 6 10
Egill Sigurdsson 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Faro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 5 6 10
Joao Graca 1 7 4 3
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Filipe Brandao 0 3 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Chepik 2 1 7 10
Hugo Maia 1 6 5 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 0 1
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 2 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 1 6 3
Daniel Batista Aufgabe 0 3 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 0 6 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 4 7
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 3
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 4 10
Leonardo Civita-Telles 1 4 6 6
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 0 1
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 3 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 4 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 7
Alexander Chepik 0 1 5
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 2 6 10
Billy Harris 1 6 2 4
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Luis Gomar Monio 0 65 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Russell Henderson 0 1 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernardo Roque 2 6 6
Martim Marujo 0 4 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Graca 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 7 7
Paulo Fernandes 0 5 61
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 2 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 1 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Andre Rodeia 0 3 5
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 2 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Len Schouten 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Welte 2 7 6
Alexander Romay 0 5 2
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 1 3
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Batista 2 6 3 11
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 1 4 6 9
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 1 4
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Len Schouten 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 4 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Pedro Liborio 0 3 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Guilherme Sousa Severin 0 3 0
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 3 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 1
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6 10
Marvin Moeller 1 3 74 3
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianmarco Amatiste 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianmarco Amatiste 2 2 6 10
Miguel Damas 1 6 3 8
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 4 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 1 7 4 1
Francisco Cabral Aufgabe 0 6 0
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
William Griffith 2 7 6
Gabriele Bombara 0 5 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Kuhar 2 6 7
George Galenianos 0 1 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Demeroutis 1 2 72 7
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 4 14
Ioannis Brokakis 1 2 6 12
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 1 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aristotelis Thanos 2 2 6 10
Samuel Puskar 1 6 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 4 2
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Jesse Timmermans 0 2 2
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Maxence Broville 2 6 7
Masi Sarpola 0 1 65
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6 11
Paras Dahiya 1 2 72 9
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6 10
Shuhei Okamura 1 76 2 6
02.03.20
Qualifikation
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 0 4
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 5 4
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 7
Michael-John Every 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Khotkov 2 2 6 10
Luca Fantini 1 6 2 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 64 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Jarno Jans 0 2 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Giorgos Papadopoulos 0 1 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 2 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 7
Makary Adamek 0 4 60
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 1 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niels Visker 2 7 7
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 63 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Hurlingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 4 10
Santiago Pedro Franchini 1 2 6 6
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 4
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 3 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Agamenone 2 6 7
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 3 64
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 5 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 5 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 4
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Lucas Luini 0 3 0
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejo Vilaro 2 5 6 10
Felipe Derdoy 1 7 3 4
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Uryson 2 7 6
Tobias Franco 0 5 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 6
Juan Martin Fumeaux 0 61 0
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 3 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 1 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 3 2
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 0 10
Francisco Aranguren 1 3 6 8
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Francisco Pini 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 4 10
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 3 6 5
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Pedro Franchini 2 3 6 10
Ivan Manfredi 1 6 2 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Farjat 2 5 6 11
Franco Agamenone 1 7 4 9
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 2 0
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 68 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Navone 2 4 6 10
Tomas Gerini 1 6 1 3
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Geronimo Marcolini 0 2 3
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 1 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 7 3
Franco Emanuel Egea Aufgabe 0 5 0
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valerio Aboian 2 6 5 10
Ignacio Carou 1 3 7 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Barrena 2 6 6 10
Valerio Aboian 1 74 3 6
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 3 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bautista Vilicich 2 5 6 10
Luciano Carraro 1 7 3 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Las Vegas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Spencer Papa 1 w/o
Murphy Cassone 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Tom Barnsley 0 2 0
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Matthew Scheers 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Laubser 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 1 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 7 3 10
Mike Loccisano 1 67 6 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blazo N Djurovic 2 6 1 12
Bosko Novakovic 1 2 6 10
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Van Rensburg 2 6 6
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 4 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 6
Ryan Laubser 0 63 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 3 6 10
Erik Holt-Crossman 1 6 3 8
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Bianchet 2 2 6 12
Omar Fields 1 6 3 10
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Ryan 2 6 7
Callum Gale 0 3 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6
Mason Naumovski 0 3 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Braithwaite 2 7 6
Winter Meagher 0 613 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Murcia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 4 2
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 2 17
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 2 6 15
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia 0 1 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 0 3
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Plaza 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 4 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Plaza 2 4 6 10
Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera 1 6 3 3
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
David Leon Moros 0 0 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 7
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 5 64
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ismael Carrero 2 7 6
Matthew Kouznetsov 0 5 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ismael Carrero 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 1 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 2 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 0 10
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 4 6 5
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 7 7
Ruben Busch 0 66 5
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 3 1
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 4
02.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 5 6 11
Sergi Perez Contri 1 7 0 9
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6 10
Pablo Masjuan Ginel 1 2 71 5
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 4 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera 2 6 3 10
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 3 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR M25 Potchefstroom Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikaeel Woodman 2 6 6
Anro Nel 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ethan Terblanche 2 6 7
Wade Hermanus 0 3 64
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seth Seely 2 6 6
Anant Bhika 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caleb Van Wijk 2 6 6
Xolani Shongwe 0 0 0
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francois Van Wyk 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tsholofelo Tsiang 2 6 6
Marshall Hulett 0 1 4
02.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
De Villiers Kroon 2 6 6
Juan-Heinrich Bornman 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 0 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Donald Young 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 5 3
02.03.20
1. Runde
James Ward 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 2
02.03.20
1. Runde
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu 0 1 0
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Emiliano Aguilera 0 2 0
02.03.20
1. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 65 3
02.03.20
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 1 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Kevin King 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 2
02.03.20
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 3 7
Orlando Luz 1 62 6 5
02.03.20
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 3
02.03.20
1. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 3
Max Purcell Aufgabe 0 3 0
02.03.20
Qualifikation
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 4 3
02.03.20
1. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 4 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 3 6 2
<