Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 4 75 2
10.06.19
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 1 4 75 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Dennis Novikov 1 6 3
Arjun Kadhe Aufgabe 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde
Evan Song 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 0 6 6
Maxime Cressy 1 6 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6 6
Justin Boulais 1 74 4 0
10.06.19
1. Runde
James Kent Trotter 2 7 6
Roy Smith 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Robin Haase 2 5 7 7
Ugo Humbert 1 7 62 64
10.06.19
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 3 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 1 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 62 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 2 60
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato Aufgabe 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 5 7
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 5 7 61
10.06.19
1. Runde
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 4 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Bonzi 2 5 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 7 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 7 1 6
Peter Heller 1 63 6 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Borna Gojo 2 6 4 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan M15 Akishima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Mao Takada 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Barclay 2 6 7
Takuya Kureoka 0 3 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunrou Takeshima 2 7 6
Seiya Nakanishi 0 5 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ken Onoda 1 w/o
Takuya Kumasaka 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyohei Yamanaka 2 6 3 10
Kento Tagashira 1 1 6 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Winter Meagher 2 2 7 10
Yukikazu Meguro 1 6 5 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenta Kurita 2 7 6
Ren Takaba 0 64 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuga Tashiro 2 6 6
Anatole Bizimana 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Tsubasa Koga 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuta Kikuchi 2 7 7
Takeru Yuzuki 0 64 67
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Hikaru Takeda 0 0 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Len Schouten 2 6 6
Takumi Gondo 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kosuke Okagaki 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 2 10
Taisei Miyamoto 1 4 6 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taiyo Hirano 2 6 6
Seounghun Lee 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Akko Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Daniel Gageav 0 2 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 4 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Dorozhkin 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 1 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dudockin 2 4 6 10
Demetris Azoides 1 6 2 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Oswald 2 7 6
Hod Cohen 0 5 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Jack Oswald 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 2 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 1 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 7
Horst Rieder 0 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 1 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Noah Schachter 1 6 3
Rikhardt Bierman Aufgabe 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Schachter 2 6 7
Orel Ovil 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Guy Dagan 0 63 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Llewelyn Bevan 2 6 1 10
Omer Yeshaya 1 4 6 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Daniel Esteban Sanchez Rojas 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 7 6
Chih Chi Huang 0 65 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Santamaria 2 4 6 11
Arturo Langle 1 6 2 9
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Gustavo Lavandoski 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 3 7 11
Charl Morgan 1 6 66 9
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Martin 2 7 6
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 0 64 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamen Damov 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gessner 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nevin Arimilli 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ken Onishi 2 6 7
Suk Ann 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyun Sik Go 2 6 3 10
Jae-Won Choi 1 4 6 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 7
Jaewoo Kim 0 1 62
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaeheon Yoon 1 6 1
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim Aufgabe 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Ho-Min Kang 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Jin Sung Han 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jungwon Park 2 7 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Kaltenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 3 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Paul Woerner 2 6 5 11
Justin Roberts 1 2 7 9
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Benedict Moerl 0 2 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 64 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 1 4
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Niklas Schell 0 60 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 3 6 10
Hasan Ibrahim 1 6 3 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 1 6 10
Savriyan Danilov 1 6 1 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Tillmann Erdbories 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Bastien Presuhn 2 7 1 10
Petr Nouza 1 5 6 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastien Presuhn 1 5
Max Houkes Aufgabe 0 4
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ondrej Styler 2 7 7
Filip Bergevi 0 5 64
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Singapore M15 Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mesa Mei 2 6 6
Chinmay Bakshi 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Ross 2 5 6 13
Danielle Abadia 1 7 3 11
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 6
Muhammad Syabil Md Shaharudin 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vidit Vaghela 2 5 6 10
Yeswanth Loganathan 1 7 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Matthew Johnstone 0 0 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Benard Bruno Nkomba 1 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee Aufgabe 0 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 4 6 10
Mesa Mei 1 6 4 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Leonide Lin 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Gareth Ong 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuvraj Singh 2 6 2 10
James Ibrahim 1 3 6 8
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jagmeet Singh 2 7 6
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy 0 63 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Gokul Suresh 2 2 7 10
Rafael E. Grovas 1 6 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokul Suresh 2 6 7
Timothy Lim 0 2 63
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Mahadevan 2 6 6
Raahil Doshi 0 4 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 2 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Rishi Paventhan 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael E. Grovas 2 6 6
Kai En Matthew Lim 0 0 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Christian Didier Chin 2 4 6 10
Jesse Ross 1 6 1 8
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Didier Chin 2 6 6
Hesam Yazdi 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Atharva Sharma 2 5 6 12
Pattanapong Borisutpong 1 7 2 10
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishi Paventhan 2 6 6 10
Aneish Jose Sawney 1 75 3 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 2 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 7 3 10
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 64 6 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 0 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 1 10
Mason Recci 1 3 6 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 2 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Daniel Batista 2 1 6 10
Valentin Vacherot 1 6 4 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Batista 2 6 3 10
Lluis Dolz 1 2 6 7
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Emanuele Mazzeschi 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Daiki Ishii 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Pierre Faivre 0 65 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 5 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 3 0
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Tristan Boyer 0 5 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 7 6
Anze Arh 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 1 3
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6 12
Barnaby Smith 1 4 79 10
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Saffratti 2 5 6 11
Timur Kiuamov 1 7 3 9
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 2 10
Toby D. Boyer 1 67 6 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emanuele Mazzeschi 2 7 3 11
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 1 5 6 9
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong M25 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Ching Yeung Michael Tam 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang 2 2 6 10
Dave Sebastian Mosqueda 1 6 3 8
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Peter Alester Magalit 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Douglas Geiwald 2 6 6
Bruno Loeffler 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Hong Issac Chan 2 6 6
Kwok Yuen 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tsz Yan Adrian Yao 2 6 6
Adrian Kristofer Tsui 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ching Wah Wai 2 6 6
Kurt Dewey Mosqueda 0 0 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Malhar Rajpal 2 6 6
Per Nordstrom 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Huelva Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Faria 2 6 2 10
Francisco Cabral 1 3 6 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia Vazquez 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Filip Ambrozy 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Clement Tabur 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 4 10
Hu Liu 1 3 6 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Haitong Xia 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhe Zhou 2 6 7
Ang Ji 0 4 62
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 2 6 5 10
Qun Gao 1 4 7 7
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Yuchen Wu (2000) 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 2 6 10
Guan Kai Wang 1 6 4 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Changli Zhang 2 3 6 10
William Ma 1 6 3 4
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Ye Cong Mo 1 7 4
Yu Hsiang Chiu Aufgabe 0 5 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Xiaoyang Zhang 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chenhe Li 2 6 6 10
Sheng Tang 1 76 2 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cheng Han 2 2 6 21
Zhao Zhao 1 6 4 19
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Naifu Zhang 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaji Wang 2 6 3 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 3 6 6
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yong Jia Cai 2 3 6 12
Yukun Wang 1 6 3 10
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isaac Becroft 2 7 5 10
Ruikai Wang 1 64 7 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Wichita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Maxwell Giddens 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmett Ward 2 7 7
Bruno Serra 0 5 66
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 7
Rafael Serra 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ian Chadwell 2 6 6
Alexander Pozo 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 7
Tanner K Smith 0 3 62
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Luke Vandecasteele 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Lam 2 7 6
Daniel Fainblum 0 63 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Austin Williams 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quinn Vandecasteele 2 6 5 16
Jonathan Sorbo 1 3 7 14
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Richards 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Brydan Klein 2 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 65 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic 2 1 6 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Gleb Sakharov 2 2 6 7
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 2 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 2 7
Sergey Fomin 1 2 6 62
10.06.19
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 1 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 3 6 1
10.06.19
1. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 1
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 4 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 4 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 3 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 6 2 2
10.06.19
Qualifikation
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 5 2
10.06.19
1. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker/David Pel 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. Runde
Denys Molchanov/Artem Sitak 2 5 7 11
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 1 7 614 9
10.06.19
1. Runde
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid 2 6 3 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 4 6 4
10.06.19
1. Runde
Robert Lindstedt/Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Steve Johnson/Gilles Simon 0 3 5
<