W60+H Torun 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W60+H Torun live, $60K+H

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland W60+H Torun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.19
Finale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 1 2
08.06.19
Halbfinale
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 4
Irina Maria Bara Aufgabe 0 4 3
08.06.19
Halbfinale
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6 6
Allie Kiick 1 72 3 4
07.06.19
Viertelfinale
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 2 3
07.06.19
Viertelfinale
Allie Kiick 2 7 6
Danka Kovinic 0 5 3
07.06.19
Viertelfinale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 1 3
07.06.19
Viertelfinale
Marta Kostyuk 2 1 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 3 3
06.06.19
2. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 2 6 2
06.06.19
2. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 2 2
06.06.19
2. Runde
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 2 2
06.06.19
2. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 3
06.06.19
2. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 2
06.06.19
2. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 4
06.06.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Zarycka 2 1 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 6 64 3
06.06.19
2. Runde
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 4 7
Paula Ormaechea 1 4 6 64
04.06.19
1. Runde
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 4 1
04.06.19
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 1 2
04.06.19
1. Runde
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 4 3
04.06.19
1. Runde
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 2 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 1 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 4 6 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Carolina M. Alves 1 6 4 5
Olga Saez Larra Aufgabe 0 2 6 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 4 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Verena Meliss 0 62 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 2 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Zarycka 2 4 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 6 63 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 2 6
Jana Cepelova 1 4 6 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 2 2
04.06.19
Qualifikation
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 4
04.06.19
Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 1 4
04.06.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 7
Seone Mendez 0 4 63
04.06.19
Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 7
Lara Escauriza 0 4 5
04.06.19
Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 66 3
04.06.19
Qualifikation
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 1 3
04.06.19
Qualifikation
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6 10
Susan Bandecchi 1 4 72 6
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 w/o
Gabriela Horackova 0
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Zuzanna Szczepanska 0 0 2
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Horackova 2 7 6
Chiara Scholl 0 5 1
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 0 2 1
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 4 7 10
Daniela Vismane 1 6 63 4
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 6 7
Julia Oczachowska 0 3 5
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 4 3
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 3 6 10
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 6 4 7
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 7 7
Laura Svatikova 0 62 61
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 3 1
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 1 3
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 5 2
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 1 2
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Damaschin 1 6 2 3
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 4 10
Martyna Kubka 1 0 6 3
03.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 2 3
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joana Eidukonyte 1 6 1
Tayisiya Morderger Aufgabe 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland W60+H Torun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.19
Finale
Rebeka Masarova/Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 3 10
Robin Anderson/Anhelina Kalinina 1 4 6 4
03.06.19
Halbfinale
Robin Anderson/Anhelina Kalinina 2 7 2 10
Danka Kovinic/Laura Pigossi 1 5 6 8
03.06.19
Halbfinale
Rebeka Masarova/Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Elena Bogdan 0 3 3
03.06.19
Viertelfinale
Danka Kovinic/Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 0 4 2
03.06.19
Viertelfinale
Irina Maria Bara/Elena Bogdan 2 6 6
Seone Mendez/Daniela Seguel 0 3 4
03.06.19
Viertelfinale
Robin Anderson/Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska/Zuzanna Szczepanska 0 1 2
03.06.19
Viertelfinale
Rebeka Masarova/Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Gabriela Talaba 0 5 3
03.06.19
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic/Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Ania Hertel/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 3 3
03.06.19
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara/Elena Bogdan 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas/Lucie Wargnier 0 2 2
03.06.19
1. Runde
Robin Anderson/Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte/Laura Svatikova 0 0 3
03.06.19
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 1 7 10
Carolina M. Alves/Chiara Scholl 1 6 64 6
03.06.19
1. Runde
Julia Oczachowska/Zuzanna Szczepanska 2 7 4 10
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Joanna Zawadzka 1 64 6 6
03.06.19
1. Runde
Seone Mendez/Daniela Seguel 2 6 7
Lara Escauriza/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 5
03.06.19
1. Runde
Rebeka Masarova/Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea/Olivia Rogowska 0 4 4
03.06.19
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Gabriela Talaba 2 6 3 10
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 1 4 6 5
<