Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W60 Nantes live, $60K
W60 Nantes | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finale |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 2 | 711 | 66 | |||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 65 | 7 | 66 | |||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale |
Cristina Bucsa | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tatjana Maria Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lara Salden | 1 | 3 | 72 | 1 | |||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Heisen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Ramialison | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oceane Dodin | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2. Runde |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mathilde Armitano | 1 | 77 | 66 | 3 | |||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Terziyska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Myrtille Georges | 1 | 71 | 2 | 4 | |||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Gravouil | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1. Runde |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Adler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Karin Kennel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.19 Qualifikation |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Noelia Zeballos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lou Adler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yana Sizikova | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heranne Excellent | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irys Ekani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Estelle Cascino | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Emma Mazzoni | 1 | 74 | 64 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||
W60 Nantes | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 Finale |
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Heisen/Yana Sizikova | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 Halbfinale |
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 Halbfinale |
Vivian Heisen/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Alice Tubello | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale |
Vivian Heisen/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova/Julia Terziyska | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Vivien Juhaszova/Julia Terziyska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel/Irina Ramialison | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Alice Tubello | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cristina Bucsa/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica/Lara Salden | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
28.10.19 1. Runde |
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Adler/Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 4 | 3 |