Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W60 Luan live, $60K
W60 Luan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.05.19 Finale |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yingying Duan | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
11.05.19 Halbfinale |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lin Zhu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.19 Halbfinale |
Yingying Duan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ankita Raina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Yingying Duan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Harrison | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.05.19 2. Runde |
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Mary Hourigan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Yingying Duan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yuan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.05.19 2. Runde |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
07.05.19 1. Runde |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.05.19 1. Runde |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.05.19 1. Runde |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.05.19 1. Runde |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wanning Zhu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Yingying Duan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shilin Xu | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ling Zhang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Akiko Omae | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyu Wang | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jing-Jing Lu | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
08.05.19 1. Runde |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Minokoshi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chang Liu | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aldila Sutjiadi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Qianhui Tang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mei Xu Wu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiuyuan Li | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuo Feng | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jiahui Chen | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kotomi Takahata | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Siqi Cao | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
W60 Luan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.19 Finale |
Beatrice Gumulya/Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mai Minokoshi/Erika Sema | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.19 Halbfinale |
Beatrice Gumulya/Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu/Yue Yuan | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 Halbfinale |
Mai Minokoshi/Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hanyu Guo/Qiu Yu Ye | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Hanyu Guo/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Beatrice Gumulya/Xiaodi You | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuo Feng/Jing-Jing Lu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Mai Minokoshi/Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Shilin Xu/Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao/Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun/Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Siqi Cao/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Akiko Omae/Ankita Raina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Hanyu Guo/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Beatrice Gumulya/Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao/Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Mai Minokoshi/Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng/Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Shilin Xu/Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Paige Mary Hourigan/Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang/Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.19 1. Runde |
Shuo Feng/Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu/Ling Zhang | 0 | 2 | 2 |