Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W60 Kyoto live, $60K
W60 Kyoto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.19 Finale |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.19 Halbfinale |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robin Anderson | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
23.02.19 Halbfinale |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.19 Viertelfinale |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miharu Imanishi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.02.19 Viertelfinale |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.19 Viertelfinale |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.19 Viertelfinale |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kurumi Nara | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
21.02.19 2. Runde |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mai Hontama | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
21.02.19 2. Runde |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.19 2. Runde |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.19 2. Runde |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naho Sato | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.19 2. Runde |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.19 2. Runde |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Fangzhou Liu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.02.19 2. Runde |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.02.19 2. Runde |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Akiko Omae | 1 | 4 | 73 | 2 | |||||
19.02.19 1. Runde |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mai Minokoshi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
19.02.19 1. Runde |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.19 1. Runde |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.19 1. Runde |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
19.02.19 1. Runde |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Junri Namigata | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
19.02.19 1. Runde |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.19 1. Runde |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Abbie Myers | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
19.02.19 1. Runde |
Naho Sato | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.19 1. Runde |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.02.19 1. Runde |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0 | 67 | 63 | ||||||
20.02.19 1. Runde |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ling Zhang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.19 1. Runde |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
20.02.19 1. Runde |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megumi Nishimoto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.02.19 1. Runde |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 1 | 63 | 6 | 0 | |||||
20.02.19 1. Runde |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.19 1. Runde |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eri Hozumi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.19 Qualifikation |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mana Ayukawa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
19.02.19 Qualifikation |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robu Kajitani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
19.02.19 Qualifikation |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.19 Qualifikation |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miyabi Inoue | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.19 Qualifikation |
Megumi Nishimoto | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.02.19 Qualifikation |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Akita | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robu Kajitani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiromi Abe | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Megumi Nishimoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ramu Ueda | 1 | 79 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minori Yonehara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Kyoto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.02.19 Finale |
Eri Hozumi/Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.19 Halbfinale |
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kurumi Nara/Tamarine Tanasugarn | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.02.19 Halbfinale |
Eri Hozumi/Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fangzhou Liu/Erika Sema | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.02.19 Viertelfinale |
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Haruka Kaji/Hiroko Kuwata | 1 | 76 | 4 | 8 | |||||
18.02.19 Viertelfinale |
Fangzhou Liu/Erika Sema | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
En Shuo Liang/Kai-Lin Zhang | 1 | 62 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.02.19 Viertelfinale |
Eri Hozumi/Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Junri Namigata/Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.19 Viertelfinale |
Kurumi Nara/Tamarine Tanasugarn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde |
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang/Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 6 | 66 | 8 | |||||
18.02.19 1. Runde |
Junri Namigata/Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robu Kajitani/Megumi Nishimoto | 0 | 2 | 69 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde |
En Shuo Liang/Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.02.19 1. Runde |
Fangzhou Liu/Erika Sema | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Miharu Imanishi/Akiko Omae | 1 | 6 | 65 | 10 | |||||
18.02.19 1. Runde |
Eri Hozumi/Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains/Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.19 1. Runde |
Kurumi Nara/Tamarine Tanasugarn | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Olivia Tjandramulia/Xiaodi You | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.02.19 1. Runde |
Haruka Kaji/Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi/Mai Minokoshi | 0 | 3 | 1 |