Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W25 Trnava live, $25K
W25 Trnava | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Jaqueline Cristian | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sofya Lansere Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.02.20 Halbfinale |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Kan | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.02.20 Halbfinale |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dea Herdzelas | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Jana Fett | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Hradecka | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Lucie Hradecka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Nicoleta Dascalu Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olga Doroshina | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tena Lukas | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Johana Markova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kubareva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.20 2. Runde |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Andrea Feodorov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Radka Zelnickova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anna Siskova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pemra Ozgen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Johana Markova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuliya Hatouka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.02.20 1. Runde |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.20 1. Runde |
Olga Doroshina | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Camilla Rosatello | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
13.02.20 1. Runde |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.02.20 1. Runde |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Dalma Galfi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.02.20 1. Runde |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.20 1. Runde |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 1 | 3 | 76 | 3 | |||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kubareva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Moratelli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Olga Doroshina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Berankova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Johana Markova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Jaruskova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Ondrejcekova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Radisic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chantal Skamlova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Hlinkova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Doroshina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Tomanova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aneta Laboutkova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | ||||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romana Cisovska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Trnava | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.02.20 Finale |
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.02.20 Halbfinale |
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.02.20 Halbfinale |
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jaqueline Cristian/Jana Fett | 0 | ||||||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova/Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ange Oby Kajuru/Radka Zelnickova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Vivien Juhaszova/Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Berankova/Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Andrea Feodorov/Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. Runde |
Jaqueline Cristian/Jana Fett | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu/Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.20 1. Runde |
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova/Anna Siskova | 0 | 3 | 1 |