W25 Prague 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Prague live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.20
Finale
Jana Cepelova 2 6 7
Renata Zarazua 0 4 64
12.09.20
Halbfinale
Jana Cepelova 2 6 3 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 1 6 2
12.09.20
Halbfinale
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 4 1
11.09.20
Viertelfinale
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 1 2 73 1
11.09.20
Viertelfinale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 7
Suzan Lamens 0 63 5
11.09.20
Viertelfinale
Renata Zarazua 2 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova 0 4 67
11.09.20
Viertelfinale
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 0
10.09.20
2. Runde
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 74 2 62
10.09.20
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 1 2
10.09.20
2. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 2 1
10.09.20
2. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 71 4 2
10.09.20
2. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 3 6
Qinwen Zheng 1 3 6 4
10.09.20
2. Runde
Johana Markova 2 3 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 2 3
10.09.20
2. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 3 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 2 3
10.09.20
2. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 6 5 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 2 7 4
08.09.20
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 5 4
08.09.20
1. Runde
Jana Cepelova 2 6 2 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 1 6 4
08.09.20
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 0
08.09.20
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 7 6
Jovana Jovic 0 65 1
09.09.20
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove 2 3 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 2 1
09.09.20
1. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 3 1
09.09.20
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 1 2
09.09.20
1. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 3
09.09.20
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 1 0
09.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 3
09.09.20
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 1 2 73 4
09.09.20
1. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 3 6
Darja Vidmanova 1 3 6 2
09.09.20
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens 1 6 2
Tereza Mrdeza Aufgabe 0 3 0
09.09.20
1. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 7 1 6
Grace Min 1 65 6 4
09.09.20
1. Runde
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 3 0
09.09.20
1. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Kristyna Lavickova 0 4 3
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Grace Min 2 1 6 10
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 1 5
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 1 63
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 4 0
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 0 1
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 7
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 5
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 5 6 10
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 7 4 8
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Grace Min 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 3 2
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 4
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6 10
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 73 2 5
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 1
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 3
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 7
Katerina Filip 0 2 66
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 1 1
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 1 2
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 3 2
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 2 1
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 4 0
07.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 2
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grace Min 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 2 3
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6 10
Alexandra Vecic 1 2 75 5
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 4 1
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 3
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 1 6 11
Andrea Nova 1 6 3 9
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Agata Cerna 0 1 1
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 0 0
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 1
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 4 6 10
Petra Sedlackova 1 6 4 3
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Katarina Sopkova 0 1 2
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Filip 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 4 2
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 1 10
Veronika Bokor 1 1 6 5
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 4 13
Sofia Sewing 1 0 6 11
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 4
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Anika Jaskova 0 5 3
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 65 3
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 3 4
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinja Kraus 2 7 6
Marketa Panackova 0 64 1
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 2
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 1
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Sarka Richterova 0 3 1
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 7
Klaudie Hutkova 0 4 5
06.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Finale
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets 0 2 1
11.09.20
Halbfinale
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb/Renata Zarazua 0 1 1
11.09.20
Halbfinale
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets 2 7 7
Yuki Naito/Emily Seibold 0 5 64
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Jamie Loeb/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 2
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6 10
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 1 2 74 4
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets 2 4 6 11
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 1 6 1 9
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Yuki Naito/Emily Seibold 2 7 3 10
Suzan Lamens/Ankita Raina 1 66 6 7
08.09.20
1. Runde
Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna/Anastasia Zarycka 0 1 0
08.09.20
1. Runde
Jamie Loeb/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 1 3
08.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 2 10
Gabriela Knutson/Sarka Richterova 1 3 6 7
08.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Kristyna Lavickova/Darja Vidmanova 0 4 65
08.09.20
1. Runde
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
09.09.20
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Martina Pradova 0 1 2
09.09.20
1. Runde
Yuki Naito/Emily Seibold 2 6 5 10
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Talaba 1 4 7 6
09.09.20
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens/Ankita Raina 1 w/o
Jovana Jovic/Tereza Mrdeza 0
<