W25 Khimki 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Khimki live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Khimki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.19
Finale
Sofya Lansere 2 6 4 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 1 6 3
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 4 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 4 6 3
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 2
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 65
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Sofya Lansere 2 4 6 7
Daria Snigur 1 6 1 5
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Varvara Gracheva 0 3 5
03.05.19
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 4 6 7
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 3 64
02.05.19
2. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 5 6
Daniela Vismane 1 4 7 2
02.05.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 1 1
02.05.19
2. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 3 2
02.05.19
2. Runde
Sofya Lansere 1 6 5 7 3
Anastasia Frolova Aufgabe 0 7 5 3
02.05.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 63
02.05.19
2. Runde
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Daria Mishina 0 4 5
02.05.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 0 0 5
02.05.19
2. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 3 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 4 4
30.04.19
1. Runde
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 69
30.04.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Frolova 1 6 3
Ksenia Palkina Aufgabe 0 2 0
30.04.19
1. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 1 3
30.04.19
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 3 1
30.04.19
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 3 7 6
Freya Christie 1 6 65 3
30.04.19
1. Runde
Daria Snigur 2 6 3 6
Maia Lumsden 1 4 6 0
01.05.19
1. Runde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 1 4
01.05.19
1. Runde
Ilona Kremen 2 6 0 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 4 6 1
01.05.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 7 8 2
Natalija Kostic Aufgabe 0 6 1
01.05.19
1. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 4 3
01.05.19
1. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 2
01.05.19
1. Runde
Viktoriia Dema 2 3 6 6
Anna Morgina 1 6 1 4
01.05.19
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 4 3
01.05.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 2
01.05.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 1 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 1 6 4 3
01.05.19
1. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6
Olga Ianchuk Aufgabe 0 0
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 3
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 0 0
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 3 10
Anita Husaric 1 3 6 4
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 1
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 2 4
30.04.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 2 12
Daria Kruzhkova 1 2 6 10
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Lazareva 2 7 6
Mia Eklund 0 65 3
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 2 0
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilona Kremen 2 6 4 10
Maria Manilova 1 3 6 5
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 2 10
Anna Ureke 1 0 6 5
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 10
Diana Demidova 1 6 3 5
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7
Lou Adler 0 4 5
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 3 1
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Iuliia Asanova 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Siskova 2 6 7
Anastasia Bursa 0 3 5
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 1 4
29.04.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Khimki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
Finale
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Anastasia Frolova/Sofya Lansere 0 3 3
29.04.19
Halbfinale
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 3
29.04.19
Halbfinale
Anastasia Frolova/Sofya Lansere 2 4 6 10
Lou Adler/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 6 1 3
29.04.19
Viertelfinale
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Yashina 2 3 6 10
Daria Mishina/Anna Morgina 1 6 2 8
29.04.19
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina/Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 4
29.04.19
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Frolova/Sofya Lansere 2 6 5 10
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 7 6
29.04.19
Viertelfinale
Lou Adler/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 7 6
Anna Ureke/Valeriya Yushchenko 0 5 3
29.04.19
1. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Kuznetsova/Aleksandra Pospelova 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. Runde
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Iuliia Asanova/Anastasia Bursa 0 0 5
29.04.19
1. Runde
Daria Mishina/Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas/Ksenia Palkina 0 2 3
29.04.19
1. Runde
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina/Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 4
29.04.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema/Margarita Lazareva 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Frolova/Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anna Ukolova 0 2 0
29.04.19
1. Runde
Anna Ureke/Valeriya Yushchenko 2 7 6
Daria Kruzhkova/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 65 4
29.04.19
1. Runde
Lou Adler/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 w/o
Natalija Kostic/Ilona Kremen 0
<