W25 Istanbul 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Istanbul live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey W25 Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 5 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 3 7 3
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 2 1
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 1 2
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 2 2
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 1
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 1 7
Olga Danilovic 1 1 6 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 3 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove 0 4 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 2 7
Dea Herdzelas 1 4 6 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6
Jule Niemeier 0 65 1
23.10.19
2. Runde
Anna Kubareva 2 7 2 7
Elitsa Kostova 1 65 6 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 66
23.10.19
2. Runde
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 7 7
Sofya Lansere 0 5 5
22.10.19
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 4
22.10.19
1. Runde
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 5 0
22.10.19
1. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 2 6 2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 3 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 1 6 0
22.10.19
1. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 3 6
Lara Salden 1 4 6 3
22.10.19
1. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 66 3
22.10.19
1. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 3 1
22.10.19
1. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro 0 2 5
22.10.19
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic 1 6 5
Lucia Bronzetti Aufgabe 0 2 1
22.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 1
22.10.19
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 1
22.10.19
1. Runde
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 4 2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 76 4 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Polina Leykina 2 6 7 10
Victoria Muntean 1 72 62 8
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 4 66
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Vlada Koval 2 7 6 11
Eva Vedder 1 5 73 9
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
20.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Duru Yagmur Durgun 0 0 2
20.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 4 2
20.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 2 0
20.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Begum Elif Gumussoy 0 0 0
20.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Melis Sezer 0 1 5
20.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeniya Burdina 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 61 1
20.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 4 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Ozum Kavran 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey W25 Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Finale
Richel Hogenkamp/Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 2 10
Susan Bandecchi/Katarzyna Piter 1 2 6 6
21.10.19
Halbfinale
Richel Hogenkamp/Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska/Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 5
21.10.19
Halbfinale
Susan Bandecchi/Katarzyna Piter 2 3 6 10
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 6 4 6
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 4 10
Anna Kubareva/Zeynep Sonmez 1 64 6 3
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Richel Hogenkamp/Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 0 3 4
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Susan Bandecchi/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando 0 4 4
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Lina Gjorcheska/Ekaterina Yashina 2 2 6 10
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 1 6 3 6
21.10.19
1. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp/Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz/Dea Herdzelas 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 3 6 10
Victoria Muntean/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 1 8
21.10.19
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yuliya Hatouka 0 67 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Kubareva/Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek/Ozum Kavran 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Susan Bandecchi/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Polina Leykina/Anastasia Pribylova 0 1 4
<