W25 Horb 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Horb live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Horb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 0 6
Simona Waltert 1 4 6 1
27.07.19
Halbfinale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 0 1
27.07.19
Halbfinale
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 0
26.07.19
Viertelfinale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 3 6
Romy Koelzer 1 4 6 2
26.07.19
Viertelfinale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 3 3
26.07.19
Viertelfinale
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6 7
Irina Fetecau 1 76 1 5
26.07.19
Viertelfinale
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 4 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 5 6 6
Ivana Popovic 1 7 4 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 4 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 2 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 5 6 6
Polina Leykina 1 7 3 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 4
23.07.19
1. Runde
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 0
23.07.19
1. Runde
Romy Koelzer 1 6 3
Margot Yerolymos Aufgabe 0 4 0
23.07.19
1. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 6 7
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 5
23.07.19
1. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 3 7 7
Tena Lukas 1 6 65 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 0 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 2 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 3 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 0 6 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 1 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 2 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Gabriela Duca 0 67 2
24.07.19
1. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 4 7 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 5 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Ivana Popovic 1 7 5 2
Sofia Shapatava Aufgabe 0 6 0
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 1 3
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 3 6 16
Gabriela Horackova 1 6 4 14
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Katharina Hering 2 6 4 10
Rina Saigo 1 1 6 4
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Alexa Pirok 0 5 4
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Chiara Grimm 2 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 5 0
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 0 1
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 2 4
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 3 1
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann 0 0 0
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 0 3 1
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 3 1
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 5 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 3 7 6
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katharina Hering 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 4 63
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 3
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Grimm 2 7 6
Elena Gemovic 0 5 1
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Pirok 2 7 6
Mia Mack 0 5 1
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Rebeka Kern 0 4 3
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 1 3
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 3 0
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 4 10
Emily Meyer 1 4 6 7
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Schmidt 2 6 4 10
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 4 6 6
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 7 3 10
Albina Khabibulina 1 5 6 6
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Popovic 2 6 7
Isabella Pfennig 0 1 65
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 6 4 10
Emily Welker 1 1 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Horb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
Finale
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina/Sofia Shapatava 0 1 3
22.07.19
Halbfinale
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm 0 3 2
22.07.19
Halbfinale
Albina Khabibulina/Sofia Shapatava 2 7 6
Nefisa Berberovic/Lea Boskovic 0 66 2
22.07.19
Viertelfinale
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Wachaczyk 1 w/o
Eleonora Molinaro/Ivana Popovic 0
22.07.19
Viertelfinale
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm 2 1 6 10
Chiara Scholl/Angelina Wirges 1 6 1 8
22.07.19
Viertelfinale
Nefisa Berberovic/Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi/Alice Rame 0 0 3
22.07.19
Viertelfinale
Albina Khabibulina/Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Radina Rakic/Chantal Sauvant 0 1 66
22.07.19
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Polina Leykina/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 1 3
22.07.19
1. Runde
Eleni Kordolaimi/Alice Rame 1 w/o
Tena Lukas/Iva Primorac 0
22.07.19
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Rebeka Kern/Emily Meyer 0 3 3
22.07.19
1. Runde
Radina Rakic/Chantal Sauvant 2 2 7 11
Antonia Schmidt/Carmen Schultheiss 1 6 65 9
22.07.19
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic/Lea Boskovic 2 7 6
Gabriela Duca/Nathaly Kurata 0 60 4
22.07.19
1. Runde
Chiara Scholl/Angelina Wirges 1 w/o
Melanie Stokke/Margot Yerolymos 0
22.07.19
1. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro/Ivana Popovic 2 6 7
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 0 3 5
<