W25 El Espinar 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 El Espinar live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W25 El Espinar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.19
Finale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 4 1
03.08.19
Halbfinale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 3 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 4 6 1
03.08.19
Halbfinale
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 72 4 4
02.08.19
Viertelfinale
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 0 3
02.08.19
Viertelfinale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 2
02.08.19
Viertelfinale
Julia Terziyska 1 6 4
Cristina Bucsa Aufgabe 0 4 0
02.08.19
Viertelfinale
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 1 2
01.08.19
2. Runde
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 4 7
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 3 6 5
01.08.19
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 4 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 1 6 2 0
01.08.19
2. Runde
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 3
01.08.19
2. Runde
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 6 4
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz Aufgabe 0 3 1
01.08.19
2. Runde
Julia Terziyska 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 2 61
01.08.19
2. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6 6
Olga Doroshina 1 3 74 1
01.08.19
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 4 1
01.08.19
2. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 4 3
30.07.19
1. Runde
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 2 3
30.07.19
1. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Angela Diez Plagaro 0 1 1
30.07.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 1 6
Julia Payola 1 3 6 2
30.07.19
1. Runde
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 7
Dia Evtimova 0 4 5
31.07.19
1. Runde
Elitsa Kostova 1 6
Julieta Estable Aufgabe 0 0
31.07.19
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Raquel Villan Pereira 0 1 1
31.07.19
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 3 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 1 2
31.07.19
1. Runde
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 4
31.07.19
1. Runde
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 3 0
31.07.19
1. Runde
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 3 6
Daria Mishina 1 4 6 4
31.07.19
1. Runde
Julia Terziyska 2 7 7
Olga Saez Larra 0 62 5
31.07.19
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 0 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 3 1
31.07.19
1. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 72 2 4
31.07.19
1. Runde
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 4 76 3
31.07.19
1. Runde
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 0 6
Eugenia Ganga 1 2 6 1
29.07.19
Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 7 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 5 1
30.07.19
Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 1 6 10
Julia Stamatova 1 6 4 5
30.07.19
Qualifikation
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Eva Arranz 0 1 1
30.07.19
Qualifikation
Julieta Estable 2 6 0 12
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 3 6 10
30.07.19
Qualifikation
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 4 4
30.07.19
Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 3 11
Isabel Adrover Gallego 1 3 6 9
29.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Nikol Dobrilova 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Ana Utrilla Benito 0 3 0
29.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Marta Falceto Font 0 4 1
29.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez 0 0 2
29.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Arranz 2 6 3 10
Marina Benito 1 4 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W25 El Espinar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
Finale
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng 2 7 7
Alexandra Bozovic/Shalimar Talbi 0 5 64
29.07.19
Halbfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng 2 1 6 11
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 3 9
29.07.19
Halbfinale
Alexandra Bozovic/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 4 10
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Julia Stamatova 1 3 6 8
29.07.19
Viertelfinale
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 4 6 10
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 6 3 3
29.07.19
Viertelfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng 2 7 4 10
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 65 6 6
29.07.19
Viertelfinale
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Julia Stamatova 2 4 6 10
Berfu Cengiz/Julia Terziyska 1 6 0 7
29.07.19
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Bozovic/Shalimar Talbi 1 w/o
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0
29.07.19
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 7
Marta Falceto Font/Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 3 5
29.07.19
1. Runde
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 4 10
Olga Ianchuk/Daria Mishina 1 2 6 7
29.07.19
1. Runde
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Eva Arranz/Raquel Villan Pereira 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez/Julia Payola 0 3 2
29.07.19
1. Runde
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Marina Benito/Nikol Dobrilova 0 4 4
<