Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W25 Daytona Beach live, $25K
W25 Daytona Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finale |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.01.20 Halbfinale |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 Halbfinale |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Seguel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Loeb | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mari Osaka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kylie Mckenzie | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaleesa Leslie | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Chavatipon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Teliana Pereira | 0 | 60 | 5 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seone Mendez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Quinn Gleason | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eri Hozumi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Min | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachel Gailis | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Verena Meliss | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Whittle | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Alice Rame | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gianna Pielet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Rachel Gailis | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Eleana Yu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Levashova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andie K. Daniell | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Navarro | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Lourdes Carle | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dasha Ivanova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | ||||
Sophie Chang Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elvina Kalieva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikki Redelijk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sophia Whittle | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Lauren Proctor | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rachel Gailis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eleonore Tchakarova | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eleana Yu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cako | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dia Evtimova | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katja Wiersholm | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ava Hrastar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Yepifanova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Hu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eleonore Tchakarova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qavia Lopez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Ingrid Neel | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Cline | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalayna Hewitt | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evgeniya Levashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisha R. Clousing | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emma Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erica Oosterhout | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikki Redelijk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Barbara Gatica | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elaine Chervinsky | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kennedy Shaffer | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sophia Whittle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sierra Stone | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elvina Kalieva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kimmi Hance | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rachel Gailis | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Reese Brantmeier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eleana Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Daytona Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finale |
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.20 Halbfinale |
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lea Boskovic/Gabriela Lee | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
18.01.20 Halbfinale |
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel | 1 | 75 | 5 | 1 | |||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seone Mendez/Renata Zarazua | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elizabeth Halbauer/Ingrid Neel | 1 | 79 | 2 | 7 | |||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit/Shilin Xu | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Lea Boskovic/Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Seone Mendez/Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Jamie Loeb | 1 | 2 | 73 | 8 | |||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 3 | 610 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu/Risa Ushijima | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Elizabeth Halbauer/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Chavatipon/Victoria Hu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Marie Benoit/Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Lea Boskovic/Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danel Ashirova/Laia Pasini | 0 | 1 | 0 |