W25 Darmstadt 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Darmstadt live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Darmstadt Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.19
Finale
Olga Govortsova 2 6 7
Clara Tauson 0 1 63
29.06.19
Halbfinale
Olga Govortsova 2 3 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 4 4
29.06.19
Halbfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 3 4
28.06.19
Viertelfinale
Olga Govortsova 2 6 3 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 4 6 4
28.06.19
Viertelfinale
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 6
Yana Morderger 0 65 4
28.06.19
Viertelfinale
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 3 5
Jule Niemeier Aufgabe 0 4 6 6
28.06.19
Viertelfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. Runde
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 0 2
27.06.19
2. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Simona Waltert 0 4 5
27.06.19
2. Runde
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 4 6
Caroline Werner 1 3 6 2
27.06.19
2. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 1 6
Marina Melnikova 1 4 6 2
27.06.19
2. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 0 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 1 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 2 6
Romy Koelzer 1 5 6 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 0 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 3 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Caroline Werner 2 7 6 7
Margot Yerolymos 1 66 75 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 3 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 0 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 1 6
Isabella Pfennig 1 3 6 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Yana Morderger 2 6 3 7
Kathleen Kanev 1 1 6 63
26.06.19
1. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 0 2
26.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 7 7
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 65 63
26.06.19
1. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 4 4
26.06.19
1. Runde
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 3
26.06.19
1. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 1
26.06.19
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 4 3
24.06.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Horackova 2 4 6 10
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 4 7
24.06.19
Qualifikation
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 2
24.06.19
Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 3 0
24.06.19
Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 7 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 64 1
24.06.19
Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 7 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 5 3
24.06.19
Qualifikation
Carmen Schultheiss 1 7 5
Vivian Heisen Aufgabe 0 6
24.06.19
Qualifikation
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 2 4
24.06.19
Qualifikation
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Lena Lutzeier 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 7 7
Silvia Ambrosio 0 5 63
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Michelle Roth 0 0 1
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 7 6
Sina Herrmann 0 61 4
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Hannah Nagel 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 2 4
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 3 16
Natalie Proese 1 3 6 14
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 7
Chiara Grimm 0 4 65
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 0 2
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 0 1
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivian Wolff 2 6 5 10
Arlinda Rushiti 1 4 7 5
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 0 2 4
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonie Kung 2 7 6
Maria Patrascu 0 5 3
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 5
Martina Pradova Aufgabe 0 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Darmstadt Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
Finale
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6 10
Lena Lutzeier/Natalia Siedliska 1 74 2 4
24.06.19
Halbfinale
Lena Lutzeier/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic/Chiara Scholl 0 4 2
24.06.19
Halbfinale
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski 2 4 6 10
Leonie Kung/Vivian Wolff 1 6 3 5
24.06.19
Viertelfinale
Tamara Curovic/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar/Katarzyna Piter 0 2 1
24.06.19
Viertelfinale
Lena Lutzeier/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6 10
Manon Arcangioli/Margot Yerolymos 1 77 2 7
24.06.19
Viertelfinale
Leonie Kung/Vivian Wolff 1 w/o
Julia Grabher/Simona Waltert 0
24.06.19
Viertelfinale
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Wachaczyk 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic/Chiara Scholl 1 6 3
Celine Fritsch/Radina Rakic Aufgabe 0 2 0
24.06.19
1. Runde
Lena Lutzeier/Natalia Siedliska 2 3 6 10
Quirine Lemoine/Eva Wacanno 1 6 3 8
24.06.19
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Wachaczyk 1 7 3 4
Sofia Shapatava/Rosalie Van Der Hoek Aufgabe 0 6 1
24.06.19
1. Runde
Leonie Kung/Vivian Wolff 2 2 6 10
Olga Govortsova/Sofya Lansere 1 6 0 7
24.06.19
1. Runde
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina/Marina Melnikova 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. Runde
Manon Arcangioli/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic/Katarina Trickovic 0 2 1
24.06.19
1. Runde
Julia Grabher/Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 0 1
24.06.19
1. Runde
Laura-Ioana Paar/Katarzyna Piter 2 7 6
Romy Koelzer/Eleni Kordolaimi 0 66 1
<