Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W25 Chiasso live, $25K
W25 Chiasso | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.04.19 Halbfinale |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marta Kostyuk | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27.04.19 Halbfinale |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dalma Galfi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
27.04.19 Viertelfinale |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Grabher | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
27.04.19 Viertelfinale |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.04.19 Viertelfinale |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.19 Viertelfinale |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 77 | 2 | 65 | |||||
25.04.19 2. Runde |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.04.19 2. Runde |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Stephanie Wagner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
26.04.19 2. Runde |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Irina Fetecau Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.04.19 2. Runde |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Stefania Rubini | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.04.19 2. Runde |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.04.19 2. Runde |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quirine Lemoine | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.19 2. Runde |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.04.19 2. Runde |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Werner | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. Runde |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. Runde |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ganz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. Runde |
Lara Salden | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dejana Radanovic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 0 | |||||
24.04.19 1. Runde |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teliana Pereira | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Bandecchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jana Fett | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Samir | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.19 1. Runde |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Brescia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 1 | 6 | 62 | 8 | |||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne Schaefer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Ryser | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanne Zuger | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Salma Djoubri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anne Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alina Granwehr | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lisa Sabino | 1 | 64 | 75 | 8 | |||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Kozakova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Scala | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sandy Marti | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Federica Prati | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Daniela Vismane | 1 | 71 | 3 | 9 | |||||
W25 Chiasso | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 Finale |
Cristina Bucsa/Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sharon Fichman/Jaimee Fourlis | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.04.19 Halbfinale |
Cristina Bucsa/Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jaqueline Cristian/Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.04.19 Halbfinale |
Sharon Fichman/Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro/Daniela Vismane | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 Viertelfinale |
Eleonora Molinaro/Daniela Vismane | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 1 | 5 | 76 | 3 | |||||
22.04.19 Viertelfinale |
Cristina Bucsa/Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 Viertelfinale |
Jaqueline Cristian/Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu/Andreea Prisacariu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 Viertelfinale |
Sharon Fichman/Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett/Dalma Galfi | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde |
Jana Fett/Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde |
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ganz/Sandra Samir | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde |
Eleonora Molinaro/Daniela Vismane | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Irina Fetecau/Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde |
Andreea Ghitescu/Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient/Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1. Runde |
Cristina Bucsa/Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Susan Bandecchi/Leonie Kung | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |