W15 Varna 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Varna live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria W15 Varna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.20
Finale
Malene Helgo 2 6 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 71 3 3
12.09.20
Halbfinale
Malene Helgo 2 6 7
Petia Arshinkova 0 2 5
12.09.20
Halbfinale
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 0 6 6
Gergana Topalova 1 6 4 1
11.09.20
Viertelfinale
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Ozlem Uslu 0 2 2
11.09.20
Viertelfinale
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 4 1
11.09.20
Viertelfinale
Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 62
11.09.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 3 78 3
10.09.20
2. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 3 6 6
Nikola Breckova 1 6 3 3
10.09.20
2. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 0 2
10.09.20
2. Runde
Petia Arshinkova 2 3 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 2 5
10.09.20
2. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 1
10.09.20
2. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 3 4
10.09.20
2. Runde
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 4 7
Andreea Rosca 1 2 6 63
10.09.20
2. Runde
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 2 6
Joanna Garland 1 3 6 4
10.09.20
2. Runde
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 2 1
08.09.20
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 2
08.09.20
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 3 0
08.09.20
1. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 4
08.09.20
1. Runde
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 64 4
09.09.20
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 5 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 7 2 2
09.09.20
1. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Nikol Ruseva 0 3 1
09.09.20
1. Runde
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 3 2
09.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 3 3
09.09.20
1. Runde
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 4 6
Stefana Lazar 1 2 6 0
09.09.20
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 6 0 6
Bojana Klincov 1 1 6 2
09.09.20
1. Runde
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 0 0
09.09.20
1. Runde
Nikola Breckova 2 7 6
Simona Ogescu 0 61 4
09.09.20
1. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 2 1
09.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Daria Shalamanova 0 3 4
09.09.20
1. Runde
Lyubov Kostenko 2 7 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 5 63
09.09.20
1. Runde
Ozlem Uslu 2 7 2 7
Denislava Glushkova 1 5 6 5
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 5 4
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Andra Cristina Captan 0 3 1
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Daria Shalamanova 2 3 6 10
Maria Lota Kaul 1 6 3 8
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 2 1
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 7 7
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 5 64
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Nikol Ruseva 2 6 6
Mirela Shkumbova 0 3 1
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Ozlem Uslu 2 2 6 10
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 2 7
08.09.20
Qualifikation
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 5 7 10
Nadine Keller 1 7 65 6
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Simona Georgieva 0 2 2
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 7 6
Katrin Stefanova 0 5 3
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 7
Marina Hristova 0 3 5
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Sara Cizmic 0 2 0
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chantal Sauvant 2 7 6
Elena Trencheva 0 5 2
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Shalamanova 2 6 3 10
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 1 6 6
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 2 0
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Ines Mircheva 0 0 0
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 3 4
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 7
Beloslava Veleva 0 0 62
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikol Ruseva 2 6 2 10
Vitalia Stamat 1 4 6 7
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Elena Kraleva 0 1 2
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 3 3
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andra Cristina Captan 2 3 6 10
Diana Maria Mihail 1 6 2 2
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirela Shkumbova 2 6 7
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 3 5
07.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria W15 Varna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.20
Finale
Cristina Dinu/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 3 10
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 1 4 6 7
11.09.20
Halbfinale
Cristina Dinu/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 5 6 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Nadine Keller 1 7 2 7
11.09.20
Halbfinale
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Weronika Falkowska/Ioana Gaspar 0 4 65
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Cristina Dinu/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova/Nikola Breckova 0 2 0
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 3 6 10
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 1 6 2 7
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Nadine Keller 2 2 6 10
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 1 6 0 7
10.09.20
Viertelfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova/Elena Trencheva 0 3 1
08.09.20
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Simona Georgieva/Daria Shalamanova 0 2 3
08.09.20
1. Runde
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Julia Terziyska 0 2 1
08.09.20
1. Runde
Beatris Spasova/Elena Trencheva 2 6 3 10
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva 1 3 6 7
08.09.20
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 1 1
09.09.20
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Isabelle Kouzmanov/Nikol Ruseva 0 2 2
09.09.20
1. Runde
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 7 6
Vitalia Stamat/Anastasia Sukhotina 0 65 1
09.09.20
1. Runde
Natalie Augustinova/Nikola Breckova 2 7 6
Joanna Garland/Lyubov Kostenko 0 65 4
09.09.20
1. Runde
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Nadine Keller 2 4 7 10
Viktoriia Dema/Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 5 7
<