W15 Tampere 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Tampere live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland W15 Tampere Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 4 72 3
27.07.19
Halbfinale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 5 7 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 1 7 5 1
27.07.19
Halbfinale
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 1 0
26.07.19
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Evgeniya Levashova 0 3 1
26.07.19
Viertelfinale
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 7 6
Katriin Saar 0 5 4
26.07.19
Viertelfinale
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 1 3
26.07.19
Viertelfinale
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 5 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 1 4 7 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 3 6
Vilena Petrova 1 4 6 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 2 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 0 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Emilia Hartman 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Katriin Saar 1 6 3 6 3
Michaela Honcova Aufgabe 0 7 4 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 0 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 7 5 6
Himari Sato 1 61 7 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 3 7 6
Sofiia Likhacheva 1 6 5 2
23.07.19
1. Runde
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 4 6 7
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 1 6 0 5
23.07.19
1. Runde
Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Mariya Krasakova 0 1 2
23.07.19
1. Runde
Katriin Saar 2 7 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 5 2
23.07.19
1. Runde
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 3 7 6
Sem Wensveen 1 6 5 2
23.07.19
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 4
Maileen Nuudi Aufgabe 0 2 1
23.07.19
1. Runde
Emilia Hartman 2 6 6
Lotta Heiskanen 0 0 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Michaela Honcova 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 0 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 0 6
Maria Tanasescu 1 2 6 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 7
Noel Saidenova 0 2 5
24.07.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. Runde
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 3 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Sofiya Chekhlystova 0 0 0
24.07.19
1. Runde
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 0 3
24.07.19
1. Runde
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Emma Eerola 0 4 4
24.07.19
1. Runde
Sofiia Likhacheva 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 2
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 0 0
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 5 4
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Sofiya Chekhlystova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 1
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 1 1
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Vilena Petrova 2 4 6 10
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 1 6 1 3
23.07.19
Qualifikation
Sofiia Likhacheva 2 6 6
Martina Minetti 0 3 2
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Emilia Salo 0 0 2
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Arina Petrova 0 2 2
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofiya Chekhlystova 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 3 1
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Fry 2 6 0 10
Adrija Runcha 1 2 6 7
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Minetti 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 3 0
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Johanna Ranta-Aho 0 2 0
22.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofiia Likhacheva 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland W15 Tampere Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
Finale
Polina Bakhmutkina/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic/Anastasia Kulikova 0 2 3
22.07.19
Halbfinale
Isabella Bozicevic/Anastasia Kulikova 2 5 6 10
Mariya Krasakova/Evgeniya Levashova 1 7 3 6
22.07.19
Halbfinale
Polina Bakhmutkina/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Ella Leivo/Saana Saarteinen 0 3 3
22.07.19
Viertelfinale
Ella Leivo/Saana Saarteinen 2 6 1 10
Dasha Borodatova/Maria Mikhaylova 1 2 6 7
22.07.19
Viertelfinale
Isabella Bozicevic/Anastasia Kulikova 1 w/o
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Himari Sato 0
22.07.19
Viertelfinale
Mariya Krasakova/Evgeniya Levashova 2 3 6 10
Venla Ahti/Annika Sillanpaa 1 6 2 1
22.07.19
Viertelfinale
Polina Bakhmutkina/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova/Tamara Bizhukova 0 2 2
22.07.19
1. Runde
Ella Leivo/Saana Saarteinen 1 w/o
Dominique Karregat/Sem Wensveen 0
22.07.19
1. Runde
Alisa Axyanova/Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis/Maria Tanasescu 0 3 1
22.07.19
1. Runde
Isabella Bozicevic/Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6 10
Arina Petrova/Vilena Petrova 1 2 77 5
22.07.19
1. Runde
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Himari Sato 2 6 3 11
Margarita Ignatjeva/Helena Narmont 1 1 6 9
22.07.19
1. Runde
Venla Ahti/Annika Sillanpaa 1 w/o
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Maileen Nuudi 0
22.07.19
1. Runde
Mariya Krasakova/Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti/Martina Minetti 0 3 3
22.07.19
1. Runde
Dasha Borodatova/Maria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Sophia Fry/Maria Fernanda Morales 0 3 1
22.07.19
1. Runde
Polina Bakhmutkina/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi/Sofia Nami Samavati 0 1 4
<