Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W15 Szekesfehervar live, $15K
W15 Szekesfehervar | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.19 Finale |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Silvia Njiric | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Maluniakova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrienn Nagy | 1 | 70 | 4 | 1 | |||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vanda Lukacs | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Aneta Kladivova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justyna Malatinska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eszter Meri | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Aneta Kladivova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Malene Helgo | 1 | 5 | 73 | 3 | |||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nevena Sokovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Timea Jaruskova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 63 | |||||
12.09.19 2. Runde |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Janosi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanni Gecsek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lenka Stara | 1 | 6 | 1 | 62 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Julita Saner | 1 | 1 | 6 | 64 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Pirok | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Aneta Kladivova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Petrova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Julia Stamatova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Kulikova | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Justyna Malatinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Bianka Bekefi | 1 | 710 | 3 | 5 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Breckova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Farbas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Eszter Meri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zita Kovacs | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11.09.19 1. Runde |
Luca Janosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Horvath | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Alexa Pirok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Zadori | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Justyna Malatinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Noka Juric | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Reka Farbas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Lenka Stara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Surova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation |
Eszter Meri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilla Plasek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anika Jaskova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matea Mamic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Venla Ahti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Reka Zadori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moni Potrc | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Justyna Malatinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliz Stumpf | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Szabo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darina Precechtelova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrienn Horvath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Kata Matko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Reka Farbas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Pavkovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Bolebruchova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastassia Pantelic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalie Augustinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eszter Meri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Kovacicova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lilla Plasek | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Klara Hajkova Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
W15 Szekesfehervar | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.19 Finale |
Nefisa Berberovic/Malene Helgo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kuzmova/Laura Maluniakova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 Halbfinale |
Nefisa Berberovic/Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
09.09.19 Halbfinale |
Katarina Kuzmova/Laura Maluniakova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anastasia Kulikova/Vanda Lukacs | 0 | ||||||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Laura Svatikova/Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Nefisa Berberovic/Malene Helgo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Natalie Augustinova/Justyna Malatinska | 0 | ||||||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Katarina Kuzmova/Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zita Kovacs/Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
09.09.19 Viertelfinale |
Anastasia Kulikova/Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ema Bolebruchova/Luca Janosi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Horvath/Anastasia Petrova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Natalie Augustinova/Justyna Malatinska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic/Julita Saner | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.19 1. Runde |
Ema Bolebruchova/Luca Janosi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Breckova/Ludmila Kareisova | 0 | 4 | 5 |