W15 Sharm El 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.20
Finale
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 4
10.10.20
Halbfinale
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 3
10.10.20
Halbfinale
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Daria Kudashova 0 2 62
09.10.20
Viertelfinale
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 2 1
09.10.20
Viertelfinale
Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 7
Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 67
09.10.20
Viertelfinale
Sandra Samir 2 6 1 6
Dasha Ivanova 1 4 6 1
09.10.20
Viertelfinale
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 3 1
08.10.20
2. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 2 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 2 0
08.10.20
2. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 7 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 63 2
08.10.20
2. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 4 6 1
08.10.20
2. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 4 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 6 3 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 2
08.10.20
2. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 4 6
Joanna Garland 1 5 6 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 7 7
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 5 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 4 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 1 6 2 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 3 7
Emma Davis 1 4 6 62
06.10.20
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 7 3 7
Noel Saidenova 1 5 6 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 3 6
Melody Hefti 1 0 6 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 3 6
Barbara Bonic 1 3 6 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 2 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 7 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 5 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6 7
Ayan Broomfield 1 4 76 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Sofia Sewing 0 5 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 2 6
Valeria Koussenkova 1 1 6 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 3 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 0 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 5 7
Nadine Keller 1 1 7 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Kira Pavlova 2 7 5 7
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 5 7 5
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 1 1
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 4 3
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Melody Hefti 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 3 0
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 7 6
Maria Manilova 0 5 3
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Nadine Keller 2 6 5 10
Emily Welker 1 4 7 6
05.10.20
Qualifikation
Kira Pavlova 2 3 6 10
Elina Nepliy 1 6 3 8
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Carla Nokes 0 2 0
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Viktoriia Naumenko 0 2 1
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 0
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Welker 2 6 0 10
Arianna Zucchini 1 3 6 6
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Hitt 2 7 3 10
Jasmine Conway 1 5 6 5
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Rina Hosni 0 1 1
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melody Hefti 2 7 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 64 2
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 0 1
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Tina Vlajic 0 4 3
04.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.20
Finale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 2 12
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva 1 1 6 10
09.10.20
Halbfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6 10
Daria Kudashova/Noel Saidenova 1 4 74 6
09.10.20
Halbfinale
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 5 10
Barbara Bonic/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 3 7 8
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 7 6
Ayan Broomfield/Dasha Ivanova 0 65 3
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Barbara Bonic/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 2 6 10
Emma Davis/Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 6 3 7
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Daria Kudashova/Noel Saidenova 2 6 7
Melody Hefti/Nadine Keller 0 4 62
06.10.20
1. Runde
Ayan Broomfield/Dasha Ivanova 2 7 7
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 5 62
06.10.20
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 3 10
Valeria Koussenkova/Barbora Matusova 1 4 6 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Emma Davis/Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 3 6 10
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 1 6 4 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva 1 w/o
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Arianna Zucchini 0
06.10.20
1. Runde
Barbara Bonic/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Melody Hefti/Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt/Emily Welker 0 4 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Daria Kudashova/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Mariia Tkacheva 0 3 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Victoria Kalaitzis 0 1 1
<