Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.10.20 Finale |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Garland | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.20 Halbfinale |
Sandra Samir | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anna Morgina Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.20 Halbfinale |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
16.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Dasha Ivanova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
16.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ulyashchenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emma Davis | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Tkacheva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noel Saidenova | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Sandra Samir | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Emilie Lindh Gallagher Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Anna Ulyashchenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kudashova | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.20 2. Runde |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Dema | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Matusova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louise Kwong | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Anna Ulyashchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Bonic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Helene Scholsen | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalia Sherif | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Manon Leonard | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
14.10.20 1. Runde |
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.20 Qualifikation |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Emily Arbuthnott | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
13.10.20 Qualifikation |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.10.20 Qualifikation |
Anna Ulyashchenko | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Emilie Lindh Gallagher Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
13.10.20 Qualifikation |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Hala Fouad | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
13.10.20 Qualifikation |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessie Aney | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.20 Qualifikation |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Conway | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kira Pavlova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francesca Curmi | 1 | 73 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Ulyashchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadine Keller | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hala Fouad | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayan Broomfield | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jasmine Conway | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Luescher | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanika Tyra Panaino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayan Broomfield | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Emily Welker | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jelena Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Abdel Rahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Ulyashchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Martyna Kubka | 1 | 75 | 3 | 10 | |||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Fawzy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Nokes | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hala Fouad | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hatshepsut Assanova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Hitt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yelizaveta Karlova | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andjela Jocovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianna Zucchini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sophie Luescher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Poduraeva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sewing | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melody Hefti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jasmine Conway | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kira Pavlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.20 Halbfinale |
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.10.20 Halbfinale |
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
15.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hala Fouad/Dalia Sherif | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
15.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova/Mariia Tkacheva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Emma Davis/Anna Ulyashchenko | 1 | 65 | 73 | 11 | |||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yelizaveta Karlova/Barbora Matusova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maelys Bougrat/Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kudashova/Anastasia Zolotareva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Hala Fouad/Dalia Sherif | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Saumya Vig | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.10.20 1. Runde |
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 2 | 5 |