W15 Oslo 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Oslo live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Norway W15 Oslo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 0
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 3 2
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 2 2
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 3
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 3 2
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Katriin Saar 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 6
Anna Popescu 0 5 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 0 1 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 7 6
Martina Pradova 0 5 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 0 1
23.10.19
2. Runde
Olga Helmi 2 6 6 6
Eline Audenaert 1 0 72 0
23.10.19
2. Runde
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Sara Gambogi 2 4 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 6 1 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 4 6
Emilie Elde 1 3 6 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Hedda Gurholt 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Sara Gambogi 2 7 6
Maria Manilova 0 65 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Matylda Burylo 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 4 6
Ine Soltveit Stange 1 1 6 2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 3 4
22.10.19
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 2 2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 4 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 1 6 4 2
22.10.19
1. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 7 7
Nora Niedmers 0 5 66
22.10.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 7
Emily Morton 0 0 62
22.10.19
1. Runde
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 0 4
22.10.19
1. Runde
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 1 4
22.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Popescu 2 7 4 7
Hannah Viller Moller 1 65 6 67
22.10.19
1. Runde
Katriin Saar 2 7 4 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 63 6 5
22.10.19
1. Runde
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 0 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Maileen Nuudi 2 7 7
Matilda Lenngren 0 5 64
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 4 11
Katja Wiersholm 1 3 6 9
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Elena Jamshidi 2 3 6 10
Katie Morton 1 6 3 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 3 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Keira Blackbeard 2 5 6 10
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 1 7 2 8
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 4
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 7 6
Venla Ahti 0 5 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 2 3
20.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 2 2
20.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Anine Wilberg 0 4 0
20.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 6
Magdalena Hedrzak 0 1 1
20.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matilda Lenngren 2 4 6 10
Mille Haagensen 1 6 3 8
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Anna Sofia Haseth 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Venla Ahti 2 6 6
Filippa Vale Frogner 0 4 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6
Mille Langaas 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 2 6 6
Annemart Kleijn 0 4 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Morton 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Norway W15 Oslo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Finale
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anna Popescu 2 3 7 10
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 6 5 5
21.10.19
Halbfinale
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska/Maileen Nuudi 0 1 3
21.10.19
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anna Popescu 2 7 6
Hedda Gurholt/Ine Soltveit Stange 0 5 1
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Hedda Gurholt/Ine Soltveit Stange 2 2 6 10
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth 1 6 2 7
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Paulina Jastrzebska/Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Venla Ahti/Liisa Vehvilainen 0 1 3
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 3
21.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anna Popescu 2 6 6 10
Magdalena Hedrzak/Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 73 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Matylda Burylo/Katja Wiersholm 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Hedda Gurholt/Ine Soltveit Stange 1 1
Verena Meliss/Maria Vittoria Viviani Aufgabe 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth 2 7 6
Emily Morton/Katie Morton 0 5 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Magdalena Hedrzak/Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Sofia Milatova 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Venla Ahti/Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Matilda Lenngren/Fanny Norin 0 4 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Paulina Jastrzebska/Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Mille Haagensen/Filippa Vale Frogner 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Beatrice Henriette Faureng/Valeria Koussenkova 0 2 0
<