Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W15 Manacor live, $15K
W15 Manacor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.01.20 Finale |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 Halbfinale |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.01.20 Halbfinale |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alice Robbe | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Lim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mira Antonitsch | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
24.01.20 2. Runde |
Alize Lim | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Margaux Orange | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
24.01.20 2. Runde |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.01.20 2. Runde |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Violeta Martinez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 2. Runde |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
24.01.20 2. Runde |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.01.20 2. Runde |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 2. Runde |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valentina Ryser | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
24.01.20 2. Runde |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marfutina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Alize Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Neri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Helene Pellicano | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gambogi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Custic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athina Pitta | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1 | 0 | 73 | 3 | |||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 1 | 72 | 4 | |||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Schaeder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 1. Runde |
Violeta Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Escauriza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 Qualifikation |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Villet | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 Qualifikation |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.20 Qualifikation |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.20 Qualifikation |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 Qualifikation |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 612 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 Qualifikation |
Nina Ugrelidze | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Adesuwa Osabuohien Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nina Ugrelidze | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lara Escauriza | 0 | ||||||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Pescucci | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Gancev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Solomatina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerricka Boone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Pauline Wuarin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haine Ogata | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adriana Rajkovic | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Lovqvist | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Julita Saner Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Haine Ogata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Alogo Piqueras | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adriana Rajkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Lola Marandel | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jerricka Boone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Sameliak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Cerezo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Norin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Radenkovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Ji Lee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Krish | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jade Bornay | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jillian Louise Roa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tara Gancev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Karola Suviste | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonya Hopfensperger | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cyan Sun | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristina Pescucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Grimm | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Manacor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 Finale |
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
25.01.20 Halbfinale |
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.01.20 Halbfinale |
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
25.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. Runde |
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. Runde |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist/Julita Saner | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. Runde |
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez/Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. Runde |
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Orange/Alice Robbe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. Runde |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo/Karola Suviste | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. Runde |
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maja Radenkovic/Valentina Ryser | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. Runde |
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi/Sofia Milatova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.01.20 1. Runde |
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 1 | 1 |