W15 Heraklion 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 7
Martina Colmegna 0 60 60
12.03.20
2. Runde
Anna Klasen 2 7 1 7
Federica Arcidiacono 1 65 6 5
12.03.20
2. Runde
Romy Koelzer 2 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 1 6 3 4
12.03.20
2. Runde
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 1 1
12.03.20
2. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 0 7
Elina Avanesyan 1 2 6 5
12.03.20
2. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 7
Martina Spigarelli 0 0 62
12.03.20
2. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 1 2
12.03.20
2. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6 2
Fanny Ostlund Aufgabe 0 3 1
10.03.20
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 7
Agustina Chlpac 0 3 5
10.03.20
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 4 3
10.03.20
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Ivania Martinich 0 5 4
10.03.20
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. Runde
Anna Klasen 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. Runde
Romy Koelzer 2 6 2 6
Sem Wensveen 1 3 6 2
11.03.20
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 3 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 2 6 0
11.03.20
1. Runde
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. Runde
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 4 2
11.03.20
1. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 2 6 7
Sofia Rocchetti 1 6 4 65
11.03.20
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 7 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 65
11.03.20
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 2 2
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 2 6 10
Sem Wensveen 1 6 1 5
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 3 1
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Kateryna Diatlova 1 4
Noel Saidenova Aufgabe 0 2
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Daniella Dimitrova 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 4 2
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Darya Astakhova 2 7 6
Sylvie Zund 0 62 4
10.03.20
Qualifikation
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 1 4
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Maria Kallistrou 0 1 1
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 2 3
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Alina Mukhortova 0 1 2
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 1 2
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 4 1
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 2 2
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniella Dimitrova 2 6 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 3 2
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 4 10
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB) 1 0 6 4
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Custic 2 7 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 5 2
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Astakhova 2 6 4 10
Diana Krasnova 1 0 6 5
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 2 4
10.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 4 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Krasnova 2 6 2 10
Michaela Niedermeier 1 0 6 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Radenkovic 2 4 6 10
Helena Spiridis 1 6 1 8
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Sofiia Likhacheva 0 2 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Viglianisi 2 4 7 10
Elena Trencheva 1 6 5 3
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniella Dimitrova 2 6 6
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Bolebruchova 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caitlyn Portela 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Lucia Hanesova 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Olivia Malm 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Mukhortova 2 6 7
Vanessa Ersoz 0 3 5
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Kallistrou 2 6 6
Kristin Yordanova 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB) 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Viertelfinale
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 4 4
12.03.20
Viertelfinale
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Julia Lovqvist 0 3 5
12.03.20
Viertelfinale
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 6
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich 0 5 0
12.03.20
Viertelfinale
Darya Astakhova/Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sem Wensveen 0 4 2
10.03.20
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Spigarelli 2 6 3 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Gabriela Duca 1 3 6 7
10.03.20
1. Runde
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Daniella Dimitrova 0 2 3
10.03.20
1. Runde
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6 10
Tamara Curovic/Dalila Spiteri 1 73 4 5
10.03.20
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova/Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Julia Stamatova 0 3 2
10.03.20
1. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic/Maja Radenkovic 0 3 1
10.03.20
1. Runde
Linnea Malmqvist/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Lara Panfilov 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. Runde
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Maria Kallistrou 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. Runde
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sem Wensveen 2 6 4 14
Martina Colmegna/Fanny Ostlund 1 4 6 12
<