W15 Heraklion 2020 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 4 1
22.02.20
Halbfinale
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 1 6
Polina Leykina 1 1 6 0
22.02.20
Halbfinale
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 3
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Polina Leykina 2 4 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 1 2
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 2
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 3 0
21.02.20
Viertelfinale
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 2 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Alina Shcherbinina 0 1 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Polina Leykina 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 62 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 1 7
Darya Astakhova 1 65 6 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 2 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 2 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 1 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 65
20.02.20
2. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Lina Glushko 0 5 4
18.02.20
1. Runde
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 3 4
18.02.20
1. Runde
Laura Svatikova 2 6 7
Maria Kallistrou 0 2 64
18.02.20
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 7 3 6
Helene Pellicano 1 65 6 4
18.02.20
1. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 2 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 6 4 6
Emily Appleton 1 1 6 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 2 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 2 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Josephine Boualem 2 5 6 6
Ines Murta 1 7 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 0 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 4
Nicole Khirin Aufgabe 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 1 7 4 3
Olga Helmi Aufgabe 0 6 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 1 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Alina Shcherbinina 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 3
18.02.20
Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 1 4
Anja Draskovic Aufgabe 0 1
18.02.20
Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 4 2
18.02.20
Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 1 4
18.02.20
Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 1 1
18.02.20
Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 63 2
18.02.20
Qualifikation
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 1 3
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 2 1
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 0 4
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 0 0
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Diana Krasnova 0 67 2
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Lene 2 4 6 10
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 6 3 5
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 3 4
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 1 w/o
Lara Panfilov 0
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 3 1
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Daniela Ciobanu 0 61 4
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Draskovic 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 3 1
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andjela Jocovic 2 7 6
Gabriela Duca 0 62 2
17.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Bokor 2 1 6 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 4 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 3 6 10
Anna Popescu 1 6 4 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Ciobanu 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 0 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 3 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Krasnova 2 7 7
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 0 612 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 3 10
Helena Spiridis 1 3 6 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 1 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 3 6 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Lene 2 3 6 10
Constanze Stepan 1 6 2 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Beloslava Veleva 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 3 6 10
Ana Filipa Santos 1 6 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 2 7 10
Sara Lanca 1 6 69 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Patricija Dubinoviciute 0 3 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Alina Lebedeva 0 1 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Draskovic 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Mariame Toure 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Bokor 2 6 6
Iva Divac 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatris Spasova 2 3 6 11
Helena Narmont 1 6 4 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.20
Finale
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 0 63 1
21.02.20
Halbfinale
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 2 6 2 10
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 1 4 6 6
21.02.20
Halbfinale
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 7 6
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 0 61 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 2 6 2 10
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar 1 4 6 8
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 6 5 10
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda 1 3 7 3
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 1 6 10
Lina Glushko/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 6 3 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 7 6
Emma Lene/Margaux Rouvroy 0 64 2
18.02.20
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 7
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu 0 63 5
18.02.20
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 3 4
18.02.20
1. Runde
Emma Lene/Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 3 2
18.02.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 1 6 10
Martina Colmegna/Martina Spigarelli 1 6 4 6
18.02.20
1. Runde
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Sara Lanca/Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. Runde
Lina Glushko/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 7 2 10
Ani Amiraghyan/Mariam Dalakishvili 1 67 6 6
18.02.20
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 7
Polina Leykina/Elina Nepliy 0 2 5
18.02.20
1. Runde
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul/Helena Narmont 0 3 1
<