W15 Heraklion 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
Finale
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 2
07.12.19
Halbfinale
Laura Schaeder 2 6 7
Josephine Boualem 0 2 5
07.12.19
Halbfinale
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 72 65 2
06.12.19
Viertelfinale
Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Darya Astakhova 0 5 4
06.12.19
Viertelfinale
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 4 3
06.12.19
Viertelfinale
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 1 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 2 6 3
06.12.19
Viertelfinale
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 3 2
05.12.19
2. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Diana Krasnova 0 2 3
05.12.19
2. Runde
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 0 0
05.12.19
2. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 5 6
Elina Nepliy 1 4 7 2
05.12.19
2. Runde
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 3 4
05.12.19
2. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 2 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 1 1 6 2
05.12.19
2. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 3 2
05.12.19
2. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 1
05.12.19
2. Runde
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 4 0
03.12.19
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Chara Meidani 0 0 0
03.12.19
1. Runde
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Maria Kallistrou 0 2 4
03.12.19
1. Runde
Josephine Boualem 2 3 6 6
Nicole Nadel 1 6 1 2
03.12.19
1. Runde
Elina Nepliy 2 2 7 6
Oana Gavrila 1 6 5 2
03.12.19
1. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 1 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 6 3 2
03.12.19
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 3 2
03.12.19
1. Runde
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6 6
Lina Glushko 1 76 0 4
04.12.19
1. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 2 2
04.12.19
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 2 6
Anna Arkadianou 1 1 6 2
04.12.19
1. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 1 2
Ani Vangelova Aufgabe 0 2
04.12.19
1. Runde
Diana Krasnova 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 2 1
04.12.19
1. Runde
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6 6
Elena Gemovic 1 3 77 0
04.12.19
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 3
04.12.19
1. Runde
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 1
04.12.19
1. Runde
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 2 6
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 1 1 6 3
04.12.19
1. Runde
Pia Lovric 2 7 6
Laura Svatikova 0 68 4
03.12.19
Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 2
03.12.19
Qualifikation
Diana Krasnova 2 6 3 10
Alina Mukhortova 1 2 6 4
03.12.19
Qualifikation
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 5 10
Wanyi Zhang 1 2 7 2
03.12.19
Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 3 7 10
Maria Lota Kaul 1 6 63 4
03.12.19
Qualifikation
Anna Arkadianou 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 2 2
03.12.19
Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6 11
Stefana Lazar 1 4 74 9
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 0 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 3 10
Fanny Norin 1 3 6 7
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Krasnova 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 2 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Eleni Makride 0 1 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 7 6
Stefanie Auer 0 65 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 1 6 1
Emily Meyer Aufgabe 0 2 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Arkadianou 2 6 7
Alina Lebedeva 0 2 67
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Anna Davydova 0 1 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani 0 5 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Mukhortova 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 0 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wanyi Zhang 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 3 0
01.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Davydova 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 1 0
01.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Krasnova 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 1 1
01.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Meyer 2 6 6
Alpha Ambaye 0 1 0
01.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sonia Cassani 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop 0 2 1
01.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Denis Gencheva 0 3 1
01.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Maria Georgiadou 0 4 2
01.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanie Auer 2 5 7 10
Ella Leroy 1 7 5 2
01.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Mukhortova 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 0 3
01.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wanyi Zhang 2 6 6
Daria Maria Munteanu 0 4 4
01.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleni Makride 2 6 6
Danai Pedaki 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
Finale
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Lina Glushko/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 4
02.12.19
Halbfinale
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Laura Svatikova 2 2 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Camila Silva 1 6 3 8
02.12.19
Halbfinale
Lina Glushko/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul/Maileen Nuudi 0 4 4
02.12.19
Viertelfinale
Maria Lota Kaul/Maileen Nuudi 1 w/o
Oana Gavrila/Draginja Vukovic 0
02.12.19
Viertelfinale
Andrea Gamiz/Camila Silva 1 w/o
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy 0
02.12.19
Viertelfinale
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Laura Svatikova 1 w/o
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric 0
02.12.19
Viertelfinale
Lina Glushko/Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 w/o
Elena Gemovic/Galateia Mesochoritou 0
02.12.19
1. Runde
Maria Lota Kaul/Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova/Daria Maria Munteanu 0 2 1
02.12.19
1. Runde
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy 2 6 6 11
Jessica Fowler/Fanny Norin 1 76 4 9
02.12.19
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz/Camila Silva 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 0 2 4
02.12.19
1. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Maria Kallistrou/Dimitra Pavlou 0 2 3
02.12.19
1. Runde
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca/Gabriela Duca 0 3 0
02.12.19
1. Runde
Elena Gemovic/Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 4
02.12.19
1. Runde
Lina Glushko/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Eleni Makride/Chara Meidani 0 0 0
02.12.19
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila/Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani/Martina Spigarelli 0 1 2
<