Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finale |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.20 Halbfinale |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.20 Halbfinale |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiangxue Han | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Njiric | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Diana Demidova Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Welker | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayla Aksu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ureke | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nana Kawagishi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gozde Turhan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Costanza Traversi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Emily Welker | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Uberoi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yixuan Li | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Beyda Baykal | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentina Losciale | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Chiara Bordo Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carol Plakk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Yixuan Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milana Zhabrailova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Emily Welker | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anna Martemyanova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Gozde Turhan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Doga Turkmen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nina Rudiukova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation |
Chiara Bordo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmeen Ghaoui | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniela Jelinkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yixuan Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Welker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruna Casasampere Escoda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gozde Turhan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Katerina Petrova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nina Rudiukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yasmeen Ghaoui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elif Sanem Karadag | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carol Plakk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aylin Abdioglu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Contrino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chiara Bordo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Fehr | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Milana Zhabrailova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Davydova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Martemyanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Nikitina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.20 Finale |
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halbfinale |
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 Halbfinale |
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiangxue Han/Yixuan Li | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Taisya Pachkaleva/Costanza Traversi | 1 | 713 | 66 | 5 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Davydova/Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova/Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Valentina Losciale | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Anastasia Nefedova/Nina Rudiukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram/Milana Zhabrailova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Anna Davydova/Ayano Sonoda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno/Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. Runde |
Taisya Pachkaleva/Costanza Traversi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayla Aksu/Doga Turkmen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. Runde |
Jiangxue Han/Yixuan Li | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude/Emily Welker | 0 | 65 | 3 |