W100 Suzhou 2019 live score, live Ergebnisse

W100 Suzhou live, $100K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W100 Suzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Shuai Peng 2 6 3 6
Lin Zhu 1 2 6 2
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Shuai Peng 2 6 7
Nao Hibino 0 4 62
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 3
18.10.19
Viertelfinale
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 3
18.10.19
Viertelfinale
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 4
18.10.19
Viertelfinale
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 1 4
18.10.19
Viertelfinale
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 0 2 0
17.10.19
2. Runde
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 0 2
17.10.19
2. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 60 4
17.10.19
2. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 1 6 6
Hanyu Guo 1 6 1 3
17.10.19
2. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 3 6 7
Arina Rodionova 1 6 1 63
17.10.19
2. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 3 4
17.10.19
2. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 1 0
17.10.19
2. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 1
17.10.19
2. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 7
Kurumi Nara 0 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 6 1 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 2 6 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 5 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 7 4 2
16.10.19
1. Runde
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. Runde
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Yi Yuan 0 2 1
16.10.19
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova 2 3 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 1 6 1 0
16.10.19
1. Runde
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 2 4
16.10.19
1. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 2
Harriet Dart Aufgabe 0 3 0
16.10.19
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 1
16.10.19
1. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 7 6
Shilin Xu 0 69 3
16.10.19
1. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. Runde
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. Runde
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 3
16.10.19
1. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 3
14.10.19
Qualifikation
Emily Webley-Smith 2 7 6
Qianhui Tang 0 65 2
14.10.19
Qualifikation
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 4 2
14.10.19
Qualifikation
Ziyue Sun 1 4
Yuxuan Zhang Aufgabe 0 1
14.10.19
Qualifikation
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 4
14.10.19
Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 1 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 0 12
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 3 6 10
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 2
13.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 1 2
13.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Shanshan Guo 0 0 5
13.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 1 4
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Su Jeong Jang 2 3 7 11
Ying Zhang 1 6 65 9
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyue Sun 2 2 6 10
Siqi Cao 1 6 3 5
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 1
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 5 2
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Jiang 2 5 6 10
Yidi Yang 1 7 2 1
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 3 0
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qianhui Tang 2 2 7 11
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 65 9
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 7
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 65
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China W100 Suzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
Finale
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 3 6 10
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 1 6 3 5
14.10.19
Halbfinale
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6 10
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 75 3 1
14.10.19
Halbfinale
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 4 7 10
Jovana Jaksic/Natalija Kostic 1 6 5 8
14.10.19
Viertelfinale
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 7 7
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 5 65
14.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 w/o
Ying-Ying Duan/Ying Zhang 0
14.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 2 6 15
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 6 2 13
14.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jovana Jaksic/Natalija Kostic 1 w/o
Harriet Dart/Valeria Savinykh 0
14.10.19
1. Runde
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 6 7
Shuyue Ma/Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 3 5
14.10.19
1. Runde
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu/Meiling Wang 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. Runde
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 7
Jiahui Chen/Mei Xu Wu 0 3 61
14.10.19
1. Runde
Harriet Dart/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Shuo Feng/Fang Ying Xun 0 3 3
14.10.19
1. Runde
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 7
Meiqi Guo/Wanning Zhu 0 2 5
14.10.19
1. Runde
Jovana Jaksic/Natalija Kostic 2 7 2 10
Su Jeong Jang/Hiroko Kuwata 1 66 6 3
14.10.19
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Shilin Xu/Xiaodi You 0 4 4
14.10.19
1. Runde
Ying-Ying Duan/Ying Zhang 2 3 6 12
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 1 10
<