Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W100 Ilkley live, $100K
W100 Ilkley | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.19 Finale |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Timea Babos | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.06.19 Halbfinale |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Jana Cepelova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.06.19 Halbfinale |
Timea Babos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Timea Babos | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1 | 69 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. Runde |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robin Anderson | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
20.06.19 2. Runde |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. Runde |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Magda Linette | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. Runde |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lin Zhu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. Runde |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Flink | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. Runde |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Magdalena Rybarikova | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.06.19 2. Runde |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Katie Swan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
20.06.19 2. Runde |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.06.19 1. Runde |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luksika Kumkhum | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.06.19 1. Runde |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Madison Brengle | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
18.06.19 1. Runde |
Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Shuai Peng | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.06.19 1. Runde |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. Runde |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. Runde |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriella Taylor | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. Runde |
Katie Swan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. Runde |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. Runde |
Magdalena Rybarikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. Runde |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olga Danilovic | 1 | 77 | 2 | 4 | |||||
19.06.19 1. Runde |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xiyu Wang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.06.19 1. Runde |
Magda Linette | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nao Hibino | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.06.19 1. Runde |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. Runde |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marta Kostyuk | 1 | 6 | 60 | 2 | |||||
19.06.19 1. Runde |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.19 1. Runde |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna Zaja | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristie Ahn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holly Fischer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pemra Ozgen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zoe Hives | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asia Muhammad | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alicia Barnett | 1 | 66 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Rajecki | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holly Staff | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W100 Ilkley | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 Finale |
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 Halbfinale |
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Blinkova/Shuai Peng | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 Halbfinale |
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez | 1 | 2 | 74 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Madison Brengle/Ingrid Neel | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Lister/Conny Perrin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 Viertelfinale |
Anna Blinkova/Shuai Peng | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Yingying Duan/Lin Zhu | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Whitney Osuigwe | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olivia Nicholls/Katie Swan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide/Ena Shibahara | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Yingying Duan/Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharon Fichman/Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Anna Blinkova/Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino/Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Cornelia Lister/Conny Perrin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Madison Brengle/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Olga Danilovic/Ivana Jorovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |