Tianjin 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Tianjin live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finale
Fangzhou Liu 2 3 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 1 6 3 3
14.07.18
Halbfinale
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 3 3
14.07.18
Halbfinale
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 3 2
13.07.18
Viertelfinale
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 1 4
13.07.18
Viertelfinale
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 4
13.07.18
Viertelfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 1 4
13.07.18
Viertelfinale
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 3 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 1 6 1
11.07.18
2. Runde
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 0
11.07.18
2. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 0 4 3
11.07.18
2. Runde
Shilin Xu 2 5 6 6
Yue Yuan 1 7 2 4
11.07.18
2. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 3 0
12.07.18
2. Runde
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 4 1
12.07.18
2. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 3 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 66 6 3
12.07.18
2. Runde
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 2 4
12.07.18
2. Runde
Meiling Wang 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 3 5
09.07.18
1. Runde
Jing-Jing Lu 2 4 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 1 6 3 0
10.07.18
1. Runde
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 2 1
10.07.18
1. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Jiaxue Zang 0 1 2
10.07.18
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains 2 7 7
Na-Ri Kim 0 64 61
10.07.18
1. Runde
Xu Liu Sun 2 7 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 5 2
10.07.18
1. Runde
Shilin Xu 2 2 7 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 63 2
10.07.18
1. Runde
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 5 0
10.07.18
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 0 6 6
Yidi Yang 1 6 3 1
10.07.18
1. Runde
Qiu Yu Ye 2 7 6 6
Ao Gai 1 5 75 1
10.07.18
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 3 2
10.07.18
1. Runde
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 5 6
Zhanlan Wei 1 4 7 0
10.07.18
1. Runde
Jia Qi Kang 2 4 6 6
Shuo Feng 1 6 0 3
10.07.18
1. Runde
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 2 3
10.07.18
1. Runde
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 2 0
10.07.18
1. Runde
Meiling Wang 2 3 6 6
Jessica Ho 1 6 4 3
10.07.18
1. Runde
Meiting Liu 2 6 7
Ya Hsin Lee 0 2 65
09.07.18
Qualifikation
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 1 1
09.07.18
Qualifikation
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 2 0
09.07.18
Qualifikation
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 2 1
09.07.18
Qualifikation
Jiaxue Zang 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 1 3
09.07.18
Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 2 3 6 6
Se Jin Lee 1 6 3 4
09.07.18
Qualifikation
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 2 6
Kotomi Takahata 1 3 6 2
09.07.18
Qualifikation
Ziyi Yang 2 6 7
Yanni Liu 0 4 62
09.07.18
Qualifikation
Meiting Liu 2 6 6
Xinyu Cai 0 3 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessy Rompies 1 6
Pinyi Zuo Aufgabe 0 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 7
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 0 66
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Xue Cao 0 1 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Qian Yang 0 0 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Se Jin Lee 1 6
Jiahui Chen Aufgabe 0 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6 6
Zhou Mingjun 1 74 0 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyue Sun 2 6 7 6
Jiatian Qi 1 72 61 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 1 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Hikaru Sato 0 2 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxue Zang 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 3 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Yunqi He 0 2 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 1 4 3
Xinyu Jiang Aufgabe 0 6 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 1 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Yue Yu (2000) 0 1 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meiting Liu 2 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 1 6 4 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Cai 2 6 7
Jia Qi Ren 0 3 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Xueqi Zhao 0 0 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 1 6
Ai Wen Zhu Aufgabe 0 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiatian Qi 2 6 6
Xinyuan Wang 0 1 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiting Liu 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 3 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qian Yang 2 6 7
Yi Tsen Cho 0 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yunqi He 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 4 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hikaru Sato 2 4 6 6
Le Zhao 1 6 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.18
Finale
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen/Qiu Yu Ye 0 4 4
09.07.18
Halbfinale
Jiahui Chen/Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 1 10
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You 1 2 6 8
09.07.18
Halbfinale
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang 2 6 1 10
Naiktha Bains/Shilin Xu 1 3 6 5
09.07.18
Viertelfinale
Jiahui Chen/Qiu Yu Ye 2 7 4 10
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 1 5 6 4
09.07.18
Viertelfinale
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Jessica Ho/Nika Kukharchuk 0 0 3
09.07.18
Viertelfinale
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang 2 7 6
Yue Yuan/Wushuang Zheng 0 5 4
09.07.18
Viertelfinale
Naiktha Bains/Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale/Karman Kaur Thandi 0 1 2
09.07.18
1. Runde
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 5 6 10
Fangzhou Liu/Fang Ying Xun 1 7 3 7
09.07.18
1. Runde
Jiahui Chen/Qiu Yu Ye 2 7 7
Meiling Wang/Mei Xu Wu 0 5 5
09.07.18
1. Runde
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Xu Liu Sun/Qianqian Zhao 0 1 64
09.07.18
1. Runde
Shuo Feng/Xinyu Jiang 2 6 4 10
Chang Liu/Kotomi Takahata 1 1 6 4
09.07.18
1. Runde
Jessica Ho/Nika Kukharchuk 2 7 7
Yidi Yang/Ai Wen Zhu 0 66 61
09.07.18
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale/Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho/Dan Ni Wang 0 3 2
09.07.18
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains/Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang/Na-Ri Kim 0 2 3
09.07.18
1. Runde
Yue Yuan/Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Zhanlan Wei/Jiaxue Zang 0 65 3
<