Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg live, $799K, Website
St. Petersburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 Finale |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.02.18 Halbfinale |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julia Goerges | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.02.18 Halbfinale |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
02.02.18 Viertelfinale |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.18 Viertelfinale |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.18 Viertelfinale |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.18 Viertelfinale |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Wozniacki | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.18 2. Runde |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vera Zvonareva | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.18 2. Runde |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.01.18 2. Runde |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Caroline Garcia | 1 | 6 | 66 | 65 | |||||
01.02.18 2. Runde |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.18 2. Runde |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberta Vinci | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
01.02.18 2. Runde |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.02.18 2. Runde |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominika Cibulkova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.18 2. Runde |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
29.01.18 1. Runde |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.01.18 1. Runde |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Donna Vekic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.01.18 1. Runde |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatjana Maria | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.18 1. Runde |
Vera Zvonareva | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Kiki Bertens Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
30.01.18 1. Runde |
Roberta Vinci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.18 1. Runde |
Dominika Cibulkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sorana Cirstea | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.18 1. Runde |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
30.01.18 1. Runde |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Sakkari | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
30.01.18 1. Runde |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
30.01.18 1. Runde |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Bacsinszky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.18 1. Runde |
Ekaterina Makarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.18 1. Runde |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Vesnina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.01.18 Qualifikation |
Roberta Vinci | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Petkovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.01.18 Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Vera Lapko | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
29.01.18 Qualifikation |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.01.18 Qualifikation |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deborah Chiesa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roberta Vinci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Monova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jana Fett | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dayana Yastremska | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Dodin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Sharipova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roberta Vinci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heather Watson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Eraydin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sara Errani | 1 | 68 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Polina Monova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Frolova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Jovanovski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Fett | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sesil Karatantcheva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
St. Petersburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.02.18 Finale |
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
02.02.18 Halbfinale |
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
03.02.18 Halbfinale |
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.01.18 Viertelfinale |
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Sizikova/Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.18 Viertelfinale |
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Kalinskaya/Vera Lapko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
01.02.18 Viertelfinale |
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mona Barthel/Nicola Geuer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.02.18 Viertelfinale |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sara Errani/Kirsten Flipkens | 1 | 6 | 65 | 6 | |||||
29.01.18 1. Runde |
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Xenia Knoll | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.01.18 1. Runde |
Sara Errani/Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.18 1. Runde |
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Alicja Rosolska | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.18 1. Runde |
Mona Barthel/Nicola Geuer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.18 1. Runde |
Yana Sizikova/Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Monova/Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.18 1. Runde |
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Elena Rybakina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
31.01.18 1. Runde |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova/Lidziya Marozava | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.18 1. Runde |
Anna Kalinskaya/Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Renata Voracova | 0 | 3 | 3 |