Shenzhen 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Shenzhen live, $100K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
Finale
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 2 6
Saisai Zheng 1 3 6 4
10.11.18
Halbfinale
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 1
10.11.18
Halbfinale
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 3 7
Danka Kovinic 1 3 6 65
09.11.18
Viertelfinale
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 3 2
09.11.18
Viertelfinale
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 1
09.11.18
Viertelfinale
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 2 3
09.11.18
Viertelfinale
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 2 1
08.11.18
2. Runde
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 2
08.11.18
2. Runde
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 3 4
08.11.18
2. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 1
08.11.18
2. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 4
08.11.18
2. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 0
08.11.18
2. Runde
Carol Zhao 2 7 6
Olga Doroshina 0 5 0
08.11.18
2. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 3 6
Elena Rybakina 1 4 6 3
08.11.18
2. Runde
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 4 6
Shuyue Ma 1 3 6 4
06.11.18
1. Runde
Misaki Doi 1 6
Fangzhou Liu Aufgabe 0 3
06.11.18
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 67 3
06.11.18
1. Runde
Carol Zhao 2 2 6 7
Magdalena Frech 1 6 4 5
06.11.18
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 3 4
06.11.18
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 0 1
06.11.18
1. Runde
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Zhaoxuan Yang 0 3 4
07.11.18
1. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 5 6 6
Junri Namigata 1 7 4 3
07.11.18
1. Runde
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 4 1
07.11.18
1. Runde
Luksika Kumkhum 1 6
Jing-Jing Lu Aufgabe 0 3
07.11.18
1. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 4 6
Jil Teichmann 1 3 6 3
07.11.18
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 1
07.11.18
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 7 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 5 1
07.11.18
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 4
07.11.18
1. Runde
Olga Doroshina 2 6 1 6
Ying-Ying Duan 1 4 6 3
07.11.18
1. Runde
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 65
07.11.18
1. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 2
06.11.18
Qualifikation
Junri Namigata 2 6 4 6
Dabin Kim 1 0 6 2
06.11.18
Qualifikation
Jing-Jing Lu 2 3 6 6
Yue Yuan 1 6 1 3
06.11.18
Qualifikation
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 3
06.11.18
Qualifikation
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 0 1
04.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
So-Ra Lee 0 63 1
05.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Junri Namigata 2 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 63 3
05.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jing-Jing Lu 2 7 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 5 0
05.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 4 3
05.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 0 2
05.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 0 2
05.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 0 4
05.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yue Yuan 2 3 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 5 3
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 1 3
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 2 4
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 1 0
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 0 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 2 6 3
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miharu Imanishi 1 4 6 2
Mai Minokoshi Aufgabe 0 6 1 0
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 3 1
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
So-Ra Lee 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 64 0
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Doroshina 2 6 3 7
Risa Ozaki 1 4 6 63
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dabin Kim 2 7 7
Jia Qi Kang 0 64 64
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lizette Cabrera 2 4 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 1 6 4 1
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Lu 1 4 5
Yanni Liu Aufgabe 0 6 1
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 0 1 2
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ao Gai 2 4 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 1 2
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Eri Hozumi 0 4 61
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yue Yuan 2 7 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 65 3
04.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Finale
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi/Luksika Kumkhum 0 2 3
05.11.18
Halbfinale
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 3 6 10
Na-Lae Han/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 3 2
05.11.18
Halbfinale
Ji-Hee Choi/Luksika Kumkhum 2 3 6 10
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 6 4 4
05.11.18
Viertelfinale
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 7 6
Misaki Doi/Miharu Imanishi 0 5 1
05.11.18
Viertelfinale
Na-Lae Han/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 4 6 10
Xinyun Han/Xin Yu Wang 1 6 1 7
05.11.18
Viertelfinale
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 3 7 10
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang 1 6 5 7
05.11.18
Viertelfinale
Ji-Hee Choi/Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Shu-Ying Hsieh/Qiu Yu Ye 0 4 2
05.11.18
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze 0 2 2
05.11.18
1. Runde
Na-Lae Han/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng 0 1 4
05.11.18
1. Runde
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang 2 7 3 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Bibiane Schoofs 1 5 6 5
05.11.18
1. Runde
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun/Ying Zhang 0 1 4
05.11.18
1. Runde
Shu-Ying Hsieh/Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun/Xiaodi You 0 4 1
05.11.18
1. Runde
Misaki Doi/Miharu Imanishi 2 6 7
Hiroko Kuwata/Junri Namigata 0 4 5
05.11.18
1. Runde
Xinyun Han/Xin Yu Wang 2 4 7 10
Eri Hozumi/Danka Kovinic 1 6 5 8
05.11.18
1. Runde
Ji-Hee Choi/Luksika Kumkhum 2 3 6 11
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 6 4 9
<