Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Sangju live, $15K
Sangju | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.17 Finale |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.17 Halbfinale |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Chang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.17 Halbfinale |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
So-Ra Lee | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.06.17 Viertelfinale |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujin Ahn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.06.17 Viertelfinale |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Karin Kennel | 1 | 66 | 7 | 2 | |||||
01.06.17 Viertelfinale |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinhee Kim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.17 Viertelfinale |
So-Ra Lee | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Olivia Tjandramulia Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
31.05.17 2. Runde |
So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.17 2. Runde |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.17 2. Runde |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
So Hee Jung | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
31.05.17 2. Runde |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sari Baba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.17 2. Runde |
Hanna Chang | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Joanna Carswell Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
01.06.17 2. Runde |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleksandra Piskun | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
01.06.17 2. Runde |
Sinhee Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
You-Na Sul | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.06.17 2. Runde |
Yujin Ahn | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mizuno Kijima | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
Joanna Carswell | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Akari Inoue Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyojung Yea | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ha Eun Lim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ye-Ji Mun | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
Sari Baba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seunghyun Lee | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
Sinhee Kim | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Chin-Wei Chan Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jin Ju Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hae-Jin Jeong | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
Mizuno Kijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Hee Kim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
Yujin Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prerna Bhambri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.17 1. Runde |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyejin Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.17 1. Runde |
Oleksandra Piskun | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Su Yeon Chun | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
31.05.17 1. Runde |
So Hee Jung | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
31.05.17 1. Runde |
You-Na Sul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sri Peddi Reddy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.17 1. Runde |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Hee Sim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 Qualifikation |
Hyejin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carina Ma Ka Man | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 Qualifikation |
So Hee Jung | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Dabin Oh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
29.05.17 Qualifikation |
Sol Hee Sim | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eun Se Jang | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29.05.17 Qualifikation |
Hae-Jin Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Byeol Lee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.05.17 Qualifikation |
You-Na Sul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soyeon Park | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 Qualifikation |
Sung Hee Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Iakovleva | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
29.05.17 Qualifikation |
Sunam Jeong | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
29.05.17 Qualifikation |
Su Yeon Chun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ye Ji Jo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hyejin Lee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Subin Park | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
So Hee Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Yun Yun | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sol Hee Sim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunhye Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thitirat Kanaphuet | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hae-Jin Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sun Young Choi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
You-Na Sul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunji Lee (2001) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sung Hee Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carina Ma Ka Man | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Seul Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ju-Eun Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Soyeon Park | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ji Min Park | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Iakovleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Fisch | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Minami Akiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamika Dhar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeongyun Lee | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Su Yeon Chun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Sein | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Han Byeol Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dohee Lee | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Hyeran Yun | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sangju | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.05.17 Finale |
Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.17 Halbfinale |
Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sari Baba/Yukina Saigo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.05.17 Halbfinale |
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.05.17 Viertelfinale |
So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Yeon Chun/Sol Hee Sim | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.05.17 Viertelfinale |
Sari Baba/Yukina Saigo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sung Hee Kim/Dabin Oh | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
29.05.17 Viertelfinale |
Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hae-Jin Jeong/Ye-Ji Mun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 Viertelfinale |
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karin Kennel/Olivia Tjandramulia | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
29.05.17 1. Runde |
So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prerna Bhambri/Sri Peddi Reddy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 1. Runde |
Sari Baba/Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Fisch/Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.05.17 1. Runde |
Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Byeol Lee/Ryeong Gyeong Park | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 1. Runde |
Su Yeon Chun/Sol Hee Sim | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu/Midori Yamamoto | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
29.05.17 1. Runde |
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama/Carina Ma Ka Man | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 1. Runde |
Karin Kennel/Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Iakovleva/Sunam Jeong | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.17 1. Runde |
Sung Hee Kim/Dabin Oh | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sung-Hee Han/Ju-Eun Kim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
29.05.17 1. Runde |
Hae-Jin Jeong/Ye-Ji Mun | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mi-Ok Kim/Sinhee Kim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 |