Moscow 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

O1 Properties Moscow Open - Moscow live, $750K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 5 71 4
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Olga Danilovic 2 6 5 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 2 7 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Anastasia Potapova 1 3 6 5
Tamara Zidansek Aufgabe 0 6 4 2
27.07.18
Viertelfinale
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 w/o
Anastasija Sevastova 0
27.07.18
Viertelfinale
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 4
27.07.18
Viertelfinale
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 3 3
27.07.18
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Potapova 2 1 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 6 3 2
25.07.18
2. Runde
Julia Goerges 2 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 2 62
25.07.18
2. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 6
Varvara Flink 0 62 3
25.07.18
2. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 7 7
Kaia Kanepi 0 63 5
25.07.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 0 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 2 75 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 5 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 2 6
Darya Kasatkina 1 4 6 4
23.07.18
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 2 2
23.07.18
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 1 3
23.07.18
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 3 1
23.07.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 1 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 3 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 4 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 7
Danka Kovinic 0 2 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 0 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Varvara Flink 2 6 3 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 2 6 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 2 4
25.07.18
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 4 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 2 3
25.07.18
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 3 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 2 6 4
23.07.18
Qualifikation
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6 7
Veronika Kudermetova 1 73 0 5
23.07.18
Qualifikation
Martina Trevisan 2 3 6 6
Yana Sizikova 1 6 2 2
23.07.18
Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 3
23.07.18
Qualifikation
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 6
Sofya Lansere 0 65 0
23.07.18
Qualifikation
Varvara Flink 2 6 2 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 2 6 3
23.07.18
Qualifikation
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 4 6
Olga Danilovic 1 64 6 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Gasanova 2 3 6 6
Anna Morgina 1 6 4 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 2 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Flink 2 6 4 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 3 6 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 2 7
Elena Rybakina 1 66 6 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 4 4
23.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 1 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 1 6 0 2
23.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Trevisan 2 6 3 6
Polina Monova 1 1 6 2
23.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Rika Fujiwara 0 1 4
23.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 2
23.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 4 62
23.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofya Lansere 2 3 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 6 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.18
Finale
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 0 0 3
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 2 11
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson 1 4 6 9
29.07.18
Halbfinale
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 7
Kateryna Kozlova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 62
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 5 2
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic/Yana Sizikova 0 3 1
27.07.18
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6 10
Nicola Geuer/Laura Siegemund 1 76 1 8
27.07.18
Viertelfinale
Kateryna Kozlova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 7
Rika Fujiwara/Darija Jurak 0 4 5
23.07.18
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 7
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 0 3 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 7 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 64 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere/Elena Rybakina 0 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 4 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Anastasia Rodionova 1 6 3 6
25.07.18
1. Runde
Rika Fujiwara/Darija Jurak 2 6 7
Veronika Kudermetova/Lidziya Marozava 0 4 5
25.07.18
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic/Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Evgeniya Rodina 0 3 65
25.07.18
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 1 13
Polina Monova/Maryna Zanevska 1 3 6 11
25.07.18
1. Runde
Nicola Geuer/Laura Siegemund 2 6 2 10
Anastasiya Komardina/Desirae Krawczyk 1 1 6 7
<