Nanning 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Nanning live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finale
Xinyun Han 2 6 2 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 4 6 4
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 2
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 3 3
26.10.18
Viertelfinale
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 0
26.10.18
Viertelfinale
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 4 2
26.10.18
Viertelfinale
Su Jeong Jang 2 0 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 4 4
26.10.18
Viertelfinale
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 7
Katie Swan 0 3 64
25.10.18
2. Runde
Xinyun Han 1 6 1
Xinyu Gao Aufgabe 0 2 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 1 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 4 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 3 6 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 3
Ling Zhang Aufgabe 0 4 1
25.10.18
2. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 4 0
25.10.18
2. Runde
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 1 2
25.10.18
2. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 4
25.10.18
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 4 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Erika Sema 2 6 3 6
Ao Gai 1 1 6 1
22.10.18
1. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 7 6
Na-Lae Han 0 5 3
22.10.18
1. Runde
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 3 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 0 0
24.10.18
1. Runde
Julia Glushko 2 7 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 5 1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 4 3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 4 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 1 6 3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 4 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 0 6 3
24.10.18
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 0
24.10.18
1. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 4
24.10.18
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 62 1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 1 1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 4
Qiu Yu Ye Aufgabe 0 1
24.10.18
1. Runde
Meiqi Guo 1 3 6 2
Xiaodi You Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
21.10.18
Qualifikation
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 1 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 7 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 5 1
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 3 4
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Eudice Wong Chong 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 65 0
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 4 0
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 7 6
Jiaying He 0 5 3
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 4 2
22.10.18
Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 6 1 6
Sijia Wei 1 2 6 2
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Yuhan Liu 0 0 1
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 3 2
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 1 2
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 2 6
Zhima Du 1 3 6 2
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 7
Min Liu 0 3 5
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 3 4
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 4 3
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xu Liu Sun 2 7 7
Yanni Liu 0 68 61
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 1 6 3
Shuo Feng Aufgabe 0 6 1 2
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 1 6
Ziyue Sun 1 1 6 4
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 2 3
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Yixuan Li 0 0 4
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 7 6
So-Ra Lee 0 5 4
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaying He 2 2 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 5 2
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 0
21.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sijia Wei 2 7 6
Meiling Wang 0 5 4
19.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Ni Wang 1 w/o
Kwan Yau Ng 0
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Min Liu 2 7 6
Si Qi Liu 0 5 2
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 4 2
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 4 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 1 6 1 1
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 0
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 0 2 4
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 1 0
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhima Du 2 7 6
Yidi Yang 0 5 4
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jia Qi Ren 2 6 3 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 4 6 4
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanni Liu 2 6 7
Xinyu Cai 0 3 5
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 4 7
Meiting Liu 1 0 6 5
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 3 3
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Kexuan Zhou 0 1 2
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Rui Jie Jiang 0 0 1
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 4
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 4 6 6
Jiatian Qi 1 6 3 2
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 0 1
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Tijana Nikolic 0 3 3
20.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuhan Liu 2 6 6
Yiwendan Zhu 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Finale
Na-Ri Kim/Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 0 3 0
22.10.18
Halbfinale
Na-Ri Kim/Qiu Yu Ye 1 w/o
Katie Swan/Karman Kaur Thandi 0
22.10.18
Halbfinale
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina/Elena Rybakina 0 3 3
22.10.18
Viertelfinale
Na-Ri Kim/Qiu Yu Ye 2 7 6
Dan Ni Wang/Amy Zhu 0 5 2
22.10.18
Viertelfinale
Katie Swan/Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee/Nudnida Luangnam 0 2 1
22.10.18
Viertelfinale
Anhelina Kalinina/Elena Rybakina 2 7 7
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 65 63
22.10.18
Viertelfinale
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 2 2 6 10
Ji-Hee Choi/Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 1 0
22.10.18
1. Runde
Na-Ri Kim/Qiu Yu Ye 2 3 6 10
Angelina Gabueva/Julia Glushko 1 6 4 7
22.10.18
1. Runde
Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 5 6 10
Jiaying He/Chengyiyi Yuan 1 7 2 3
22.10.18
1. Runde
Dan Ni Wang/Amy Zhu 2 2 6 10
Zhima Du/Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 6 2 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Katie Swan/Karman Kaur Thandi 2 4 6 10
Jiahui Chen/Yuqi Sheng 1 6 1 5
22.10.18
1. Runde
So-Ra Lee/Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun/Qianqian Zhao 0 4 1
22.10.18
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina/Elena Rybakina 2 6 3 10
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng 1 4 6 7
22.10.18
1. Runde
Ji-Hee Choi/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 4 10
Xinyu Gao/Yue Yuan 1 2 6 4
22.10.18
1. Runde
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 2 7 6
Na-Lae Han/Dabin Kim 0 62 3
<