Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Liuzhou live, $60K
Liuzhou | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.18 Finale |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na-Lae Han | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.18 Halbfinale |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Xinyu Wang | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
03.11.18 Halbfinale |
Yafan Wang | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Katie Swan Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Fangzhou Liu | 1 | 77 | 5 | 62 | |||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Doroshina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. Runde |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. Runde |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. Runde |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. Runde |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qinwen Zheng | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. Runde |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30.10.18 1. Runde |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carol Zhao | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.18 1. Runde |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
So-Ra Lee | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Xuliu Sun | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Olga Doroshina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ao Gai | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sijia Wei | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ling Zhang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jing-Jing Lu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.18 1. Runde |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dabin Kim | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
30.10.18 Qualifikation |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aldila Sutjiadi | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
30.10.18 Qualifikation |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.18 Qualifikation |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Shuo Feng Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chang Liu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yixuan Li | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhima Du | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Jiaying He Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Na-Ri Kim | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Zhenghua Xiao | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuhan Liu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Cheong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Gabueva | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Liuzhou | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 Finale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang/So-Ra Lee | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 Halbfinale |
Jia Qi Kang/So-Ra Lee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shuo Feng/Xuliu Sun | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
29.10.18 Halbfinale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim/Ling Zhang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Dabin Kim/Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu/Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Shuo Feng/Xuliu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Jia Qi Kang/So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen/Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Doroshina/Elena Rybakina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Gabueva/Carol Zhao | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Jiahui Chen/Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu/Amy Zhu | 1 | 1 | 72 | 8 | |||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Dabin Kim/Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo/Ying Zhang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Shuo Feng/Xuliu Sun | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Meiling Wang/Mei Xu Wu | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | |||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Jia Qi Kang/So-Ra Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Yanni Liu/Jia Qi Ren | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Chengyiyi Yuan | 1 | 72 | 0 | 9 | |||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Eudice Wong Chong/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Peangtarn Plipuech/Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 12 | |||||
29.10.18 1. Runde |
Olga Doroshina/Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Ri Kim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 |