Gothenburg 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Gothenburg live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Gothenburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.18
Finale
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 2 4
19.05.18
Halbfinale
Raveena Kingsley 2 3 6 6
Irina Ramialison 1 6 2 3
19.05.18
Halbfinale
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 3 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 0 6 3
18.05.18
Viertelfinale
Irina Ramialison 2 6 2 6
Clara Tauson 1 1 6 3
18.05.18
Viertelfinale
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 2 7
Alice Rame 1 4 6 5
18.05.18
Viertelfinale
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 2 0
18.05.18
Viertelfinale
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 7 5 7
Emilie Francati 1 62 7 69
17.05.18
2. Runde
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 3 2
17.05.18
2. Runde
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 4 6
Anette Munozova 1 2 6 2
17.05.18
2. Runde
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 4 6
Karen Barritza 1 4 6 3
17.05.18
2. Runde
Alice Rame 2 4 6 6
Marina Yudanov 1 6 3 1
17.05.18
2. Runde
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Sydney Berlin 0 0 1
17.05.18
2. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 3 3
17.05.18
2. Runde
Alice Gillan 2 6 4 6
Anna Popescu 1 4 6 1
17.05.18
2. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Alexandra Viktorovitch 0 1 4
15.05.18
1. Runde
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Amelie Intert 0 1 1
15.05.18
1. Runde
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 4 3
15.05.18
1. Runde
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 0 4
15.05.18
1. Runde
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 2 0
15.05.18
1. Runde
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Maria Petrovic 0 0 0
15.05.18
1. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 0 0
15.05.18
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev 2 7 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 69 2
15.05.18
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Maetschke 0 1 1
16.05.18
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 7 5 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 63 7 2
16.05.18
1. Runde
Karen Barritza 2 0 7 7
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 6 63 5
16.05.18
1. Runde
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Sandra Ortevall 0 2 2
16.05.18
1. Runde
Emilie Francati 1 6 1
Louise Brunskog Aufgabe 0 2 0
16.05.18
1. Runde
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 7 6
Molly Helgesson 0 63 3
16.05.18
1. Runde
Sydney Berlin 1 6 3
Julita Saner Aufgabe 0 0 1
16.05.18
1. Runde
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 3
16.05.18
1. Runde
Anna Popescu 2 4 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 6 4 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Jennifer Jussi 0 4 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Sandra Ortevall 2 6 6
Ida Ferding 0 0 4
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Angelina Melki 0 3 1
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 4 6 6
Nelly Mezan 1 6 3 0
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Mariella Minetti 2 7 6 6
Frida Bostrand 1 62 72 3
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Sydney Berlin 2 6 3 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 1 1 6 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson 0 2 2
14.05.18
Qualifikation
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 2 1
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz 0 1 3
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Ortevall 2 6 6
Olivia Alfredsson 0 1 2
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Tuva Lindsten 0 0 2
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Jussi 2 6 7
Malin Falk 0 4 61
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Victoria Saldh 0 2 2
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariella Minetti 2 6 7
Tuva Wallin 0 0 5
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Lisa Zaar 0 3 3
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 7
Elin Vilen 0 1 5
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Andrina Peer 0 2 0
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 3
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Therese Ekdahl 2 6 7
Sara Salemyr 0 2 63
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ida Ferding 2 7 6
Caroline Nelhage 0 62 1
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Melki 2 6 6
Frida Soko 0 4 2
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 3 1
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nelly Mezan 2 7 4 6
Deniza Marcinkeviciute 1 5 6 3
14.05.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frida Bostrand 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Gothenburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.18
Finale
Anna Popescu/Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte/Daria Kuczer 0 4 2
14.05.18
Halbfinale
Anna Popescu/Marina Yudanov 2 3 6 10
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Alice Rame 1 6 4 8
14.05.18
Halbfinale
Joana Eidukonyte/Daria Kuczer 2 6 7
Lisa-Marie Maetschke/Anette Munozova 0 4 64
14.05.18
Viertelfinale
Lisa-Marie Maetschke/Anette Munozova 2 4 6 10
Sarah Lee/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 6 2 4
14.05.18
Viertelfinale
Anna Popescu/Marina Yudanov 2 4 6 10
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Alexandra Viktorovitch 1 6 1 3
14.05.18
Viertelfinale
Joana Eidukonyte/Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson/Therese Ekdahl 0 2 0
14.05.18
Viertelfinale
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Alice Rame 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Angelina Melki/Nelly Mezan 0 0 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Anna Popescu/Marina Yudanov 2 6 7
Julia Lovqvist/Maria Petrovic 0 4 5
14.05.18
1. Runde
Sarah Lee/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Victoria Saldh/Elin Vilen 0 2 1
14.05.18
1. Runde
Joana Eidukonyte/Daria Kuczer 1 w/o
Julita Saner/Lisa Zaar 0
14.05.18
1. Runde
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson/Therese Ekdahl 2 1 7 10
Katerina Filip/Molly Helgesson 1 6 63 6
14.05.18
1. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 6 6
Olivia Alfredsson/Vanessa Ersoz 0 2 4
14.05.18
1. Runde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Alice Rame 2 6 6
Sydney Berlin/Ida Ferding 0 4 4
<