Dobrich 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Dobrich live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria Dobrich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
Finale
Caroline Werner 2 6 3 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 4 6 5
22.09.18
Halbfinale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 7
Anna Bondar 0 3 5
22.09.18
Halbfinale
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 3 2
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 2 4
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 0
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 4
21.09.18
Viertelfinale
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 2 1
20.09.18
2. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 3 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 1 3
20.09.18
2. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 2 6 7
Maria Marfutina 1 6 3 5
20.09.18
2. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 7
Amina Anshba 0 3 5
20.09.18
2. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 4 7
Victoria Kan 1 2 6 5
20.09.18
2. Runde
Caroline Werner 2 5 6 6
Gergana Topalova 1 7 2 4
20.09.18
2. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 4
20.09.18
2. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Andreea Rosca 0 2 1
20.09.18
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Perper 1 7 4 4
18.09.18
1. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 5 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 7 1 2
18.09.18
1. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 2 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 1 6 0
18.09.18
1. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 3 5
18.09.18
1. Runde
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 1
18.09.18
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 2
19.09.18
1. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 5 3
19.09.18
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 5 3
19.09.18
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 0
19.09.18
1. Runde
Alexandra Perper 2 6 4 6
Ani Vangelova 1 1 6 1
19.09.18
1. Runde
Caroline Werner 2 6 3 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 1 6 2
19.09.18
1. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 2
19.09.18
1. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6 7
Gabriela Talaba 1 71 1 5
19.09.18
1. Runde
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Iana Tishchenko 0 4 2
19.09.18
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 3 6 7
Despina Papamichail 1 6 2 5
19.09.18
1. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 4 4
19.09.18
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 4 7 6
Viktoria Kamenskaya 1 6 5 0
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Pia Cuk 0 1 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 1 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 2 6
Dia Evtimova 1 3 6 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 2 2
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 4 6
Ipek Oz 1 4 6 1
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Maria Marfutina 2 7 7
Gabriela Horackova 0 66 5
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 3 6
Lara Salden 1 2 6 4
17.09.18
Qualifikation
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 7 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 5 2
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Lynelle En Tong Lim 0 1 0
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 0
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Gaspar 2 7 6
Melis Sezer 0 5 2
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Horackova 2 1 7 6
Michaela Boev 1 6 5 2
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 4 6 6
Gabriela Duca 1 6 4 2
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Simona Georgieva 0 2 1
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 1 0
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Daria Shalamanova 0 1 0
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 0 3 0
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu 0 3 4
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Rozalina Youseva 0 0 3
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 0 3 3
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 1 2
16.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Ivayla Gradinarova 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria Dobrich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
Finale
Cristina Dinu/Aymet Uzcategui 2 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 63 2
17.09.18
Halbfinale
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6 10
Amina Anshba/Katarzyna Piter 1 4 75 2
17.09.18
Halbfinale
Cristina Dinu/Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 2
17.09.18
Viertelfinale
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Despina Papamichail 0 3 1
17.09.18
Viertelfinale
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova/Ani Vangelova 0 0 1
17.09.18
Viertelfinale
Amina Anshba/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Elena Bogdan/Irina Fetecau 0 1 0
17.09.18
Viertelfinale
Cristina Dinu/Aymet Uzcategui 2 7 6
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Talaba 0 5 4
17.09.18
1. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Talaba 2 6 3 13
Michaela Boev/Lara Salden 1 4 6 11
17.09.18
1. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar/Maria Zotova 0 3 3
17.09.18
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Cristina Ene/Alexandra Perper 0 2 2
17.09.18
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6 10
Gabriela Duca/Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 1 76 3 6
17.09.18
1. Runde
Amina Anshba/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu/Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 1 1
17.09.18
1. Runde
Elena Bogdan/Irina Fetecau 2 6 3 10
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 1 3 6 5
17.09.18
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu/Aymet Uzcategui 2 7 7
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 0 5 5
<