Curtea De Arges 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse

Curtea De Arges live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Curtea De Arges Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.18
Finale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Andreea Mitu 0 4 5
30.06.18
Halbfinale
Andreea Mitu 2 6 5 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 3 7 1
30.06.18
Halbfinale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 2
30.06.18
Viertelfinale
Andreea Mitu 1 7 2
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie Aufgabe 0 6
30.06.18
Viertelfinale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 5 3
30.06.18
Viertelfinale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 3 6
Bianca Turati 1 0 6 1
30.06.18
Viertelfinale
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 1 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 65 0
29.06.18
2. Runde
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 0 2
29.06.18
2. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 3 1
29.06.18
2. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Alexandra Petric 0 2 2
29.06.18
2. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 2 2
29.06.18
2. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Denise-Antonela Stoica 0 5 0
29.06.18
2. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 w/o
Camelia-Elena Hristea 0
29.06.18
2. Runde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Anna Turati 0 3 62
29.06.18
2. Runde
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 3 1
26.06.18
1. Runde
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 2 0
26.06.18
1. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 3
26.06.18
1. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 4
26.06.18
1. Runde
Denise-Antonela Stoica 2 6 6
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 0 3 3
26.06.18
1. Runde
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 7 6
Gabriela Duca 0 5 2
28.06.18
1. Runde
Camelia-Elena Hristea 2 4 6 7
Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 3 63
28.06.18
1. Runde
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 1 1
28.06.18
1. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Teodora Stinga 0 4 0
28.06.18
1. Runde
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 1 0
28.06.18
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 2 6
Selma Stefania Cadar 1 3 6 3
28.06.18
1. Runde
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 1 7
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 2 6 65
28.06.18
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 0 0 3
28.06.18
1. Runde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 w/o
Kerstin Peckl 0
28.06.18
1. Runde
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 3 1
28.06.18
1. Runde
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Paula Mihaela Onita 0 2 3
28.06.18
1. Runde
Alexandra Petric 2 6 6
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 0 4 2
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Taro Keens 0 0 2
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 4 4
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 0 3 1
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 2 6 6 6
Simona Ogescu 1 4 74 1
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu 0 2 1
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Alexandra Diana Braga 2 6 6
Isabela Ioana Dima 0 3 1
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Daniela Andreea Rosca 0 2 3
25.06.18
Qualifikation
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 2 3
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Luminita Tutunaru 0 1 3
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isha Budwal 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 3 4
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 2 6 6
Theodora Iosub 0 1 4
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 0 0
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 2 6 6 6
Iulia Savescu 1 74 2 0
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Ioana Toanchina 0 0 1
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Diana Braga 2 6 6
Caitlin Bernard 0 1 2
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 2 6 6 6
Andreia Beberechi 1 75 3 3
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Victoria Negoita 2 6 6
Andreea Elena Iordachi 0 3 2
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu 2 6 7
Maria Toma 0 3 5
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 3 6 7
Raluca Maria Tudorache 1 6 4 64
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Taro Keens 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 2 0
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabela Ioana Dima 2 6 6
Delia Cristina Florea 0 3 0
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Margarita Ten 0 0 2
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Iulia Vlaiculescu 0 2 4
24.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 7 6
Rozalina Youseva 0 66 1
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Victoria-Corina Mirea 0 1 1
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 1 0
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caitlin Bernard 2 6 7
Vanessa Hermina Nitu 0 2 5
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Toanchina 2 6 4 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 1 2 6 2
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreia Beberechi 1 6 2
Denisa Elena Gheorghe Aufgabe 0 2 0
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isha Budwal 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 1 1
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Savescu 2 6 6
Karine Brucher 0 3 4
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 4 6 6
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 1 6 1 3
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 2 6 6
Reza Timmerman 0 0 0
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Iulia Maria Ivascu 0 3 0
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Diana Braga 2 6 6
Cornelia Maria Olteanu 0 4 2
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Vlaiculescu 2 4 6 6
Tayna Mendes 1 6 1 1
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Maria Alexia Gandac 0 3 1
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Elena Iordachi 2 6 6
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu 0 4 1
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabela Ioana Dima 2 6 6
Oana Cocan 0 4 3
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theodora Iosub 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 3 4
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Andjela Reljic 0 2 3
23.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 4 6 6
Stefana Lazar 1 6 2 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Curtea De Arges Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.18
Finale
Elizabeth Mandlik/Andreea Mitu 2 6 7
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati 0 4 5
25.06.18
Halbfinale
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati 2 2 6 10
Gebriela Mihaylova/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 6 3 7
25.06.18
Halbfinale
Elizabeth Mandlik/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 2
25.06.18
Viertelfinale
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati 2 6 4 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 2 6 8
25.06.18
Viertelfinale
Soumeya Anane/Julia Kimmelmann 2 7 6
Jana Bojovic/Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 0 5 2
25.06.18
Viertelfinale
Elizabeth Mandlik/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Selma Stefania Cadar/Vasiliki Karvouni 0 2 2
25.06.18
Viertelfinale
Gebriela Mihaylova/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Caitlin Bernard/Taro Keens 0 2 4
25.06.18
1. Runde
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Maria Victoria Negoita/Luminita Tutunaru 0 5 4
25.06.18
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga/Teodora Stinga 0 2 0
25.06.18
1. Runde
Soumeya Anane/Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 2 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Cristiana Miruna Tudor 1 3 6 3
25.06.18
1. Runde
Selma Stefania Cadar/Vasiliki Karvouni 2 4 7 10
Camelia-Elena Hristea/Ioana Gaspar 1 6 65 8
25.06.18
1. Runde
Elizabeth Mandlik/Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Alexandra Iordache/Alexandra Petric 0 5 1
25.06.18
1. Runde
Jana Bojovic/Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 2 6 7
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu/Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 0 3 5
25.06.18
1. Runde
Caitlin Bernard/Taro Keens 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga/Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 2 2
25.06.18
1. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Isha Budwal/Victoria-Corina Mirea 0 3 1
<